Cheap Flights from Vientiane to Siem Reap
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Vientiane to Siem Reap Tue, 2 Sep - Wed, 3 Sep
    Bangkok Airways 1 stop 3h 35m
    11:40 am VTE - 3:15 pm REP
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 40m
    3:50 pm REP - 9:30 pm VTE
    A$1,095
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vientiane to Siem Reap via Bangkok

    VTE
    11:40 am
    1h 15m
    BKK
    12:55 pm
    1h 10m
    BKK
    2:05 pm
    1h 10m
    REP
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG944
    Tue 2 Sep, 11:40 am
    VTE Vientiane
    Tue 2 Sep, 12:55 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 15m
    1h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG913
    Tue 2 Sep, 2:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Tue 2 Sep, 3:15 pm
    REP Siem Reap
    1h 10m

    Return: Siem Reap to Vientiane via Bangkok

    REP
    3:50 pm
    1h 15m
    BKK
    5:05 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    8:30 pm
    1h
    VTE
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG914
    Wed 3 Sep, 3:50 pm
    REP Siem Reap
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 15m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QV446
    Wed 3 Sep, 8:30 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 3 Sep, 9:30 pm
    VTE Vientiane
    1h