Twelve month price trend

  • Oct Oct A$1,309

Flight Schedules from Torreon to Lima

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:05 (TRC)
    07:40 (MEX)
    9h 40m
    4O 3153 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
    2h 25m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 10:05 (MEX)
    15:45 (LIM)
    9h 40m
    4O 2890 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:27 (TRC)
    10:15 (MEX)
    11h 20m
    AM 201 (Embraer 170/195)
    3h 42m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 13:57 (MEX)
    20:47 (LIM)
    11h 20m
    AV 961 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:06 (TRC)
    12:50 (MEX)
    10h 19m
    AM 207 (Embraer 170/195)
    2h 45m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 15:35 (MEX)
    22:25 (LIM)
    10h 19m
    LA 2629 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 13:28 (TRC)
    15:18 (MEX)
    9h 29m
    AM 207 (Embraer 170/195)
    1h 42m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 17:00 (MEX)
    22:57 (LIM)
    9h 29m
    AM 18 (7S8)
  • 14:31 (TRC)
    16:15 (MEX)
    8h 26m
    AM 231 (Embraer 175)
    45m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 17:00 (MEX)
    22:57 (LIM)
    8h 26m
    AM 18 (7S8)
  • 19:22 (TRC)
    21:10 (MEX)
    10h 23m
    AM 203 (Embraer 170/195)
    2h 40m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
  • 23:50 (MEX)
    05:45 (LIM) (+1)
    10h 23m
    AM 48 (7S8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Torreon to Lima. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Torreon to Lima flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Torreon to Lima flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lima flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lima with Wego. Search and compare Lima hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.