Flight Schedules from Toyama to Kita Kyushu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:10 (TOY)
    08:15 (HND)
    3h 40m
    NH 312 (Boeing 767)
    55m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 09:10 (HND)
    10:50 (KKJ)
    3h 40m
    NH 3875 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:10 (TOY)
    08:15 (HND)
    4h 30m
    NH 312 (Boeing 767)
    1h 50m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 10:05 (HND)
    11:40 (KKJ)
    4h 30m
    JL 373 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:10 (TOY)
    08:15 (HND)
    5h 45m
    NH 312 (Boeing 767)
    3h layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 11:15 (HND)
    12:55 (KKJ)
    5h 45m
    NH 3877 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:40 (TOY)
    11:45 (HND)
    4h 45m
    NH 316 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 13:45 (HND)
    15:25 (KKJ)
    4h 45m
    NH 3881 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 10:40 (TOY)
    11:45 (HND)
    5h 25m
    NH 316 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 14:15 (HND)
    16:05 (KKJ)
    5h 25m
    JL 375 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 16:30 (TOY)
    17:40 (HND)
    4h
    NH 320 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 10m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 18:50 (HND)
    20:30 (KKJ)
    4h
    NH 3887 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 16:30 (TOY)
    17:40 (HND)
    5h 35m
    NH 320 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:25 (HND)
    22:05 (KKJ)
    5h 35m
    JL 379 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:30 (TOY)
    17:35 (HND)
    3h 45m
    NH 320 (Boeing 737-800)
    50m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 18:25 (HND)
    20:15 (KKJ)
    3h 45m
    JL 377 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 16:40 (TOY)
    17:50 (HND)
    5h 25m
    NH 320 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:15 (HND)
    22:05 (KKJ)
    5h 25m
    NH 3889 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:45 (TOY)
    20:50 (HND)
    3h 55m
    NH 322 (Boeing 787)
    1h 10m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 22:00 (HND)
    23:40 (KKJ)
    3h 55m
    NH 3893 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Toyama to Kita Kyushu. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Toyama to Kita Kyushu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Toyama to Kita Kyushu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kita Kyushu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kita Kyushu with Wego. Search and compare Kita Kyushu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.