Flight Schedules from Toyama to Saga

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:10 (TOY)
    08:15 (HND)
    4h 20m
    NH 312 (Boeing 767)
    1h 25m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 09:40 (HND)
    11:30 (HSG)
    4h 20m
    NH 981 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:40 (TOY)
    10:45 (HND)
    5h 25m
    NH 316 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 13:05 (HND)
    15:05 (HSG)
    5h 25m
    NH 453 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 16:30 (TOY)
    17:40 (HND)
    4h 50m
    NH 320 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:25 (HND)
    21:20 (HSG)
    4h 50m
    NH 457 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017

Find cheap airfares for flights from Toyama to Saga. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Toyama to Saga flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Toyama to Saga flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Saga flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Saga with Wego. Search and compare Saga hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.