Flight Schedules from Tromso to Lakselv

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:15 (TOS)
    08:53 (ALF)
    3h 55m
    WF 678 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    2h 55m layover in Alta (ALF)
  • 11:48 (ALF)
    12:10 (LKL)
    3h 55m
    WF 681 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 11:30 (TOS)
    12:15 (LKL)
    45m
    WF 682 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 23 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 05 Dec 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      -
  • 13:10 (TOS)
    14:35 (LKL)
    1h 25m
    WF 681 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:30 (TOS)
    17:15 (LKL)
    45m
    WF 688 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 22:15 (TOS)
    23:00 (LKL)
    45m
    WF 684 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tromso to Lakselv. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tromso to Lakselv flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tromso to Lakselv flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lakselv flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lakselv with Wego. Search and compare Lakselv hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.