Flight Schedules from Antananarivo to Dzaoudzi

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (TNR)
    07:55 (DIE)
    4h 5m
    MD 316 (ATR 72)
    1h layover in Antsiranana (DIE)
  • 08:55 (DIE)
    10:05 (DZA)
    4h 5m
    MD 144 (ATR 72)
  • 06:30 (TNR)
    09:40 (DZA)
    3h 10m
    MD 152 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:35 (TNR)
    09:45 (DZA)
    3h 10m
    MD 150 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:30 (TNR)
    12:30 (MJN)
    2h 55m
    MD 820 (ATR 72)
    1h layover in Majunga (MJN)
  • 13:30 (MJN)
    14:25 (DZA)
    2h 55m
    MD 148 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 16 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:05 (TNR)
    14:20 (DZA)
    1h 15m
    MD 140 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Antananarivo to Dzaoudzi. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Antananarivo to Dzaoudzi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Antananarivo to Dzaoudzi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Dzaoudzi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Dzaoudzi with Wego. Search and compare Dzaoudzi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.