Flight Schedules from Tununak to Platinum

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:45 (TNK)
    11:00 (BET)
    4h 5m
    4Y 570 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    1h 30m layover in Bethel (BET)
  • 12:30 (BET)
    13:50 (PTU)
    4h 5m
    4Y 562 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
  • 12:45 (TNK)
    14:00 (BET)
    5h 35m
    4Y 571 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    3h layover in Bethel (BET)
  • 17:00 (BET)
    18:20 (PTU)
    5h 35m
    4Y 564 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tununak to Platinum. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tununak to Platinum flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tununak to Platinum flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Platinum flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Platinum with Wego. Search and compare Platinum hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.