Flight Schedules from Tangier to Porto

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:40 (TNG)
    07:05 (LIS)
    4h 20m
    TP 1431 (ATR 72)
    1h 55m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 09:00 (LIS)
    10:00 (OPO)
    4h 20m
    TP 1930 (ATR 72)
  • 11:05 (TNG)
    13:25 (MAD)
    5h 30m
    IB 8377 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    3h layover in Madrid (MAD)
  • 16:25 (MAD)
    16:35 (OPO)
    5h 30m
    IB 8722 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
  • 12:30 (TNG)
    14:50 (MAD)
    4h 5m
    IB 8375 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    1h 40m layover in Madrid (MAD)
  • 16:30 (MAD)
    16:35 (OPO)
    4h 5m
    IB 8722 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
  • 15:20 (TNG)
    16:45 (LIS)
    3h
    TP 1431 (ATR 72)
    45m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 17:30 (LIS)
    18:20 (OPO)
    3h
    TP 1938 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:20 (TNG)
    16:45 (LIS)
    3h 40m
    TP 1431 (ATR 72)
    1h 15m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 18:00 (LIS)
    19:00 (OPO)
    3h 40m
    TP 1964 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tangier to Porto. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tangier to Porto flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tangier to Porto flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Porto flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Porto with Wego. Search and compare Porto hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.