Flight Schedules from Jinan to Taipei

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:00 (TNA)
    09:25 (XMN)
    7h 30m
    SC 4959 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 25m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 12:50 (XMN)
    14:30 (TSA)
    7h 30m
    B7 512 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:20 (TNA)
    08:50 (PVG)
    5h 50m
    MU 5534 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 11:20 (PVG)
    13:10 (TSA)
    5h 50m
    B7 501 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:30 (TNA)
    09:40 (CSX)
    7h 20m
    SC 4917 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 12:15 (CSX)
    14:50 (TPE)
    7h 20m
    CZ 3017 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:30 (TNA)
    09:00 (PVG)
    5h 55m
    MU 5534 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 11:30 (PVG)
    13:25 (TPE)
    5h 55m
    CA 195 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:40 (TNA)
    09:15 (PVG)
    6h 20m
    MU 5534 (Airbus A320)
    3h 5m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 12:20 (PVG)
    14:00 (TPE)
    6h 20m
    MU 5007 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:40 (TNA)
    09:15 (PVG)
    5h
    MU 5534 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 11:05 (PVG)
    12:40 (TSA)
    5h
    FM 819 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (TNA)
    10:45 (CAN)
    7h 20m
    SC 1169 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 13:10 (CAN)
    15:20 (TPE)
    7h 20m
    BR 708 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 08:10 (TNA)
    10:45 (TPE)
    2h 35m
    SC 4097 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 08:15 (TNA)
    09:30 (CGO)
    7h
    SC 4929 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 12:25 (CGO)
    15:15 (TPE)
    7h
    BR 709 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:20 (TNA)
    10:45 (ICN)
    5h 15m
    SC 4095 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 15m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 12:00 (ICN)
    13:35 (TPE)
    5h 15m
    B7 169 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:20 (TNA)
    10:45 (ICN)
    5h 15m
    SC 4095 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 15m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 12:00 (ICN)
    13:35 (TPE)
    5h 15m
    BR 7027 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:20 (TNA)
    10:45 (ICN)
    5h 50m
    SC 4095 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 12:35 (ICN)
    14:10 (TPE)
    5h 50m
    CI 161 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 08:20 (TNA)
    10:45 (ICN)
    5h 15m
    SC 6710 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 15m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 12:00 (ICN)
    13:35 (TPE)
    5h 15m
    B7 169 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:20 (TNA)
    10:45 (ICN)
    7h 30m
    SC 4095 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 35m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 14:20 (ICN)
    15:50 (TPE)
    7h 30m
    OZ 713 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 08:20 (TNA)
    10:45 (ICN)
    5h 50m
    SC 6710 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 12:35 (ICN)
    14:10 (TPE)
    5h 50m
    CI 5691 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:30 (TNA)
    10:35 (PEK)
    7h 50m
    SC 1151 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 14:05 (PEK)
    17:20 (TPE)
    7h 50m
    CA 189 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:30 (TNA)
    10:35 (PEK)
    7h 35m
    SC 1151 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 13:55 (PEK)
    17:05 (TPE)
    7h 35m
    BR 715 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:55 (TNA)
    11:30 (SHA)
    6h 20m
    MU 5572 (Airbus A321)
    2h 50m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 14:20 (SHA)
    16:15 (TSA)
    6h 20m
    MU 5097 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 10:55 (TNA)
    13:20 (XMN)
    7h 50m
    MF 8572 (Boeing 737)
    3h 50m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 17:10 (XMN)
    18:45 (TSA)
    7h 50m
    MF 881 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:15 (TNA)
    12:20 (DLC)
    7h 45m
    3U 8811 (Airbus A321)
    3h 50m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 16:10 (DLC)
    19:00 (TPE)
    7h 45m
    HU 7945 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:10 (TNA)
    14:55 (CAN)
    7h 20m
    CZ 3510 (Airbus A320)
    2h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 17:30 (CAN)
    19:30 (TPE)
    7h 20m
    CI 522 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 12:25 (TNA)
    15:10 (CAN)
    7h 10m
    MU 5259 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 17:30 (CAN)
    19:35 (TPE)
    7h 10m
    CI 522 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 12:40 (TNA)
    14:55 (XMN)
    6h 5m
    MU 5563 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 17:10 (XMN)
    18:45 (TSA)
    6h 5m
    MF 881 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 12:40 (TNA)
    14:55 (XMN)
    6h 5m
    MF 8246 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 17:10 (XMN)
    18:45 (TSA)
    6h 5m
    MF 881 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:45 (TNA)
    15:55 (CSX)
    5h 20m
    HU 7228 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 16:55 (CSX)
    19:05 (TPE)
    5h 20m
    MF 889 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:45 (TNA)
    15:55 (CSX)
    8h 25m
    HU 7228 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 55m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 19:50 (CSX)
    22:10 (TPE)
    8h 25m
    GE 3761 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:55 (TNA)
    15:05 (DLC)
    5h 20m
    SC 8723 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 16:35 (DLC)
    19:15 (TPE)
    5h 20m
    HU 7051 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:55 (TNA)
    15:05 (DLC)
    5h 35m
    SC 8723 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 16:35 (DLC)
    19:30 (TPE)
    5h 35m
    CZ 8504 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:55 (TNA)
    15:05 (DLC)
    7h 25m
    SC 8723 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 15m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 18:20 (DLC)
    21:20 (TPE)
    7h 25m
    CI 536 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 14:00 (TNA)
    16:30 (ICN)
    7h 20m
    OZ 344 (Airbus A321)
    3h 15m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 19:45 (ICN)
    21:20 (TPE)
    7h 20m
    BR 159 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 14:00 (TNA)
    16:30 (ICN)
    8h 5m
    OZ 344 (Airbus A321)
    4h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 20:35 (ICN)
    22:05 (TPE)
    8h 5m
    CI 163 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 14:25 (TNA)
    15:30 (DLC)
    5h 5m
    ZH 9471 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 16:35 (DLC)
    19:30 (TPE)
    5h 5m
    CZ 8504 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:50 (TNA)
    17:10 (XMN)
    6h 35m
    CZ 6978 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 19:40 (XMN)
    21:25 (TSA)
    6h 35m
    B7 512 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:50 (TNA)
    16:55 (FOC)
    4h 55m
    MF 5016 (Boeing 737)
    1h 30m layover in Fuzhou (FOC)
  • 18:25 (FOC)
    19:45 (TSA)
    4h 55m
    MF 883 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:05 (TNA)
    17:45 (ICN)
    8h 40m
    KE 848 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    4h 30m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 22:15 (ICN)
    23:45 (TPE)
    8h 40m
    CI 163 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:05 (TNA)
    17:45 (ICN)
    6h 15m
    KE 848 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 19:45 (ICN)
    21:20 (TPE)
    6h 15m
    BR 159 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:10 (TNA)
    16:50 (WUH)
    6h 55m
    SC 4933 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 19:35 (WUH)
    22:05 (TPE)
    6h 55m
    CI 542 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:25 (TNA)
    16:35 (DLC)
    7h 45m
    CZ 6450 (Airbus A320)
    3h 45m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 20:20 (DLC)
    23:10 (TPE)
    7h 45m
    B7 105 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:45 (TNA)
    17:30 (HGH)
    7h 25m
    HU 7036 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 45m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 21:15 (HGH)
    23:10 (TPE)
    7h 25m
    BR 757 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:50 (TNA)
    16:55 (DLC)
    7h 10m
    CZ 6468 (Airbus A320)
    3h 10m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 20:05 (DLC)
    23:00 (TPE)
    7h 10m
    B7 105 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:35 (TNA)
    21:05 (ICN)
    5h 50m
    SC 4987 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 22:35 (ICN)
    00:25 (TPE) (+1)
    5h 50m
    CI 163 (Boeing 747-400)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jinan to Taipei. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jinan to Taipei flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jinan to Taipei flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Taipei flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Taipei with Wego. Search and compare Taipei hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.