Flight Schedules from Jinan to Kunming

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (TNA)
    09:50 (KMG)
    3h 20m
    SC 8827 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:00 (TNA)
    09:25 (LHW)
    9h 45m
    SC 4927 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 12:15 (LHW)
    16:45 (KMG)
    9h 45m
    3U 8514 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:15 (TNA)
    10:05 (SZX)
    7h 20m
    SC 1181 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 12:05 (SZX)
    14:35 (KMG)
    7h 20m
    MU 5762 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:20 (TNA)
    08:50 (PVG)
    9h
    MU 5534 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 11:45 (PVG)
    16:20 (KMG)
    9h
    FM 9429 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:20 (TNA)
    09:40 (CKG)
    5h 25m
    SC 1175 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 35m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 11:15 (CKG)
    12:45 (KMG)
    5h 25m
    MU 2975 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:30 (TNA)
    09:40 (CSX)
    6h 30m
    SC 4917 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 12:00 (CSX)
    14:00 (KMG)
    6h 30m
    MU 9731 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:30 (TNA)
    09:40 (CSX)
    7h 5m
    SC 4917 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 12:30 (CSX)
    14:35 (KMG)
    7h 5m
    3U 8686 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:40 (TNA)
    09:50 (INC)
    7h 5m
    SC 4919 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Yinchuan (INC)
  • 12:00 (INC)
    14:45 (KMG)
    7h 5m
    MU 5796 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:45 (TNA)
    10:20 (CKG)
    6h 50m
    SC 1179 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 13:05 (CKG)
    14:35 (KMG)
    6h 50m
    CZ 6403 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:00 (TNA)
    10:45 (CAN)
    6h 55m
    SC 1169 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 12:25 (CAN)
    14:55 (KMG)
    6h 55m
    CZ 3487 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:05 (TNA)
    09:15 (CGO)
    6h 40m
    SC 4929 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 12:00 (CGO)
    14:45 (KMG)
    6h 40m
    MU 5830 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:05 (TNA)
    12:10 (KWL)
    7h 20m
    SC 4929 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 40m layover in Guilin (KWL)
  • 13:50 (KWL)
    15:25 (KMG)
    7h 20m
    CZ 3247 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:25 (TNA)
    11:05 (CTU)
    6h 40m
    SC 4901 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 13:30 (CTU)
    15:05 (KMG)
    6h 40m
    MU 5846 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 08:40 (TNA)
    10:55 (CSX)
    6h 35m
    SC 1185 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 13:15 (CSX)
    15:15 (KMG)
    6h 35m
    3U 8686 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:40 (TNA)
    14:10 (KMG)
    5h 30m
    MU 5327 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:40 (TNA)
    10:55 (CSX)
    6h 10m
    SC 1185 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 12:45 (CSX)
    14:50 (KMG)
    6h 10m
    FM 9397 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:50 (TNA)
    11:15 (CKG)
    6h 25m
    SC 1177 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 13:55 (CKG)
    15:15 (KMG)
    6h 25m
    CZ 6949 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 08:50 (TNA)
    11:15 (CKG)
    5h 45m
    SC 1175 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 13:05 (CKG)
    14:35 (KMG)
    5h 45m
    CZ 6459 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:50 (TNA)
    12:00 (KMG)
    3h 10m
    SC 4873 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:30 (TNA)
    10:35 (PEK)
    7h 15m
    SC 1151 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 13:15 (PEK)
    16:45 (KMG)
    7h 15m
    MU 5714 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 09:55 (TNA)
    11:30 (SHA)
    8h 30m
    MU 5572 (Airbus A319)
    2h 25m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 13:55 (SHA)
    18:25 (KMG)
    8h 30m
    MU 5808 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:55 (TNA)
    11:30 (SHA)
    8h 30m
    MU 5572 (Airbus A319)
    2h 25m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 13:55 (SHA)
    18:25 (KMG)
    8h 30m
    MU 5882 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:30 (TNA)
    12:55 (CKG)
    6h 5m
    3U 8508 (Airbus A321)
    2h 10m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 15:05 (CKG)
    16:35 (KMG)
    6h 5m
    CZ 6949 (Boeing 757)
  • 10:50 (TNA)
    14:05 (KMG)
    3h 15m
    3U 8948 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:50 (TNA)
    13:20 (CTU)
    7h 10m
    CZ 6441 (Airbus A321)
    3h layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 16:20 (CTU)
    18:00 (KMG)
    7h 10m
    MU 9702 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:00 (TNA)
    12:05 (DLC)
    9h 15m
    MF 8041 (Boeing 737)
    2h 55m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 15:00 (DLC)
    20:15 (KMG)
    9h 15m
    MU 5800 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:25 (TNA)
    12:40 (PEK)
    6h 55m
    SC 1151 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 14:50 (PEK)
    18:20 (KMG)
    6h 55m
    CZ 6159 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 11:30 (TNA)
    14:15 (SZX)
    7h 40m
    SC 1187 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 16:55 (SZX)
    19:10 (KMG)
    7h 40m
    MU 5758 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:45 (TNA)
    14:25 (CAN)
    6h 35m
    CZ 3510 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 15:55 (CAN)
    18:20 (KMG)
    6h 35m
    MU 5742 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 11:50 (TNA)
    15:00 (KMG)
    3h 10m
    8L 9866 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:10 (TNA)
    14:55 (CAN)
    7h 20m
    CZ 3510 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 16:55 (CAN)
    19:30 (KMG)
    7h 20m
    3U 8206 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:10 (TNA)
    14:25 (KWL)
    5h 20m
    SC 1199 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Guilin (KWL)
  • 15:55 (KWL)
    17:30 (KMG)
    5h 20m
    CZ 3247 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:25 (TNA)
    15:10 (CAN)
    7h 5m
    ZH 9486 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 16:55 (CAN)
    19:30 (KMG)
    7h 5m
    3U 8206 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:45 (TNA)
    16:40 (SZX)
    7h 25m
    ZH 9940 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 45m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 18:25 (SZX)
    21:10 (KMG)
    7h 25m
    CZ 6923 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:45 (TNA)
    15:55 (CSX)
    6h 45m
    HU 7228 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 18:20 (CSX)
    20:30 (KMG)
    6h 45m
    CZ 3467 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:45 (TNA)
    15:55 (CSX)
    7h 25m
    HU 7228 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 18:55 (CSX)
    21:10 (KMG)
    7h 25m
    3U 8930 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:50 (TNA)
    15:15 (TYN)
    7h 15m
    SC 8893 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 18:05 (TYN)
    21:05 (KMG)
    7h 15m
    MU 5145 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:55 (TNA)
    15:05 (DLC)
    9h
    SC 8723 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 17:30 (DLC)
    22:55 (KMG)
    9h
    CA 8929 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:25 (TNA)
    15:30 (DLC)
    8h 30m
    ZH 9471 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 17:30 (DLC)
    22:55 (KMG)
    8h 30m
    CA 8929 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:40 (TNA)
    19:50 (KMG)
    5h 10m
    MU 5471 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:15 (TNA)
    18:05 (CTU)
    7h 10m
    3U 8812 (Airbus A321)
    3h layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 21:05 (CTU)
    22:25 (KMG)
    7h 10m
    CA 4459 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:20 (TNA)
    17:35 (CKG)
    6h 10m
    MU 5471 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 19:55 (CKG)
    21:30 (KMG)
    6h 10m
    SC 4719 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:25 (TNA)
    16:35 (DLC)
    9h 10m
    CZ 6450 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 19:05 (DLC)
    00:35 (KMG) (+1)
    9h 10m
    MU 5766 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:45 (TNA)
    17:30 (HGH)
    8h 5m
    HU 7036 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 19:20 (HGH)
    23:50 (KMG)
    8h 5m
    CZ 3542 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:00 (TNA)
    18:10 (CSX)
    5h 10m
    CZ 3984 (Airbus A320)
    1h layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 19:10 (CSX)
    21:10 (KMG)
    5h 10m
    CZ 3467 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:05 (TNA)
    19:10 (KMG)
    3h 5m
    KY 8276 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 16:15 (TNA)
    19:05 (CAN)
    8h
    SC 1171 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 21:45 (CAN)
    00:15 (KMG) (+1)
    8h
    CZ 3419 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:20 (TNA)
    18:20 (XIY)
    6h 55m
    CZ 6960 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 20:55 (XIY)
    23:15 (KMG)
    6h 55m
    MU 2264 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:45 (TNA)
    18:30 (HET)
    8h 40m
    MF 8137 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Hohhot (HET)
  • 20:25 (HET)
    01:25 (KMG) (+1)
    8h 40m
    3U 8550 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:00 (TNA)
    19:10 (CSX)
    6h 45m
    CZ 3926 (Airbus A320)
    2h 35m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 21:45 (CSX)
    23:45 (KMG)
    6h 45m
    MU 5750 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:15 (TNA)
    20:10 (CAN)
    7h
    CZ 3712 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 21:45 (CAN)
    00:15 (KMG) (+1)
    7h
    CZ 3419 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:40 (TNA)
    20:10 (CKG)
    6h 45m
    SC 4799 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 22:50 (CKG)
    00:25 (KMG) (+1)
    6h 45m
    3U 8554 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:45 (TNA)
    20:15 (CKG)
    6h 40m
    SC 4762 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 22:50 (CKG)
    00:25 (KMG) (+1)
    6h 40m
    3U 8554 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:50 (TNA)
    23:15 (KMG)
    3h 25m
    SC 8844 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 19:50 (TNA)
    22:20 (CTU)
    5h 35m
    CA 4528 (Airbus A321)
    1h 35m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 23:55 (CTU)
    01:25 (KMG) (+1)
    5h 35m
    3U 8550 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:50 (TNA)
    00:30 (KMG) (+1)
    4h 40m
    DR 6536 (Boeing 737)
  • 19:55 (TNA)
    23:15 (KMG)
    3h 20m
    KY 8206 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 20:50 (TNA)
    00:10 (KMG) (+1)
    3h 20m
    SC 4939 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 22:45 (TNA)
    01:50 (KMG) (+1)
    3h 5m
    8L 9830 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jinan to Kunming. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jinan to Kunming flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jinan to Kunming flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kunming flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kunming with Wego. Search and compare Kunming hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.