Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec A$592

Flight Schedules from Jinan to Chengdu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:00 (TNA)
    09:25 (LHW)
    6h 40m
    SC 4927 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 12:05 (LHW)
    13:40 (CTU)
    6h 40m
    CA 4210 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:05 (TNA)
    08:55 (XIY)
    5h 20m
    SC 4963 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 10:45 (XIY)
    12:25 (CTU)
    5h 20m
    CZ 4803 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:05 (TNA)
    11:55 (KWE)
    9h 5m
    SC 4963 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Guiyang (KWE)
  • 14:55 (KWE)
    16:10 (CTU)
    9h 5m
    3U 8640 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:05 (TNA)
    08:55 (XIY)
    5h 20m
    SC 4963 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 10:45 (XIY)
    12:25 (CTU)
    5h 20m
    CZ 6433 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:15 (TNA)
    08:50 (XIY)
    5h
    MU 2429 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 10:40 (XIY)
    12:15 (CTU)
    5h
    CZ 6433 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:20 (TNA)
    08:50 (PVG)
    7h 25m
    MU 5534 (Airbus A320)
    2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 11:25 (PVG)
    14:45 (CTU)
    7h 25m
    MU 294 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 07:40 (TNA)
    09:50 (INC)
    6h 15m
    SC 4919 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Yinchuan (INC)
  • 11:55 (INC)
    13:55 (CTU)
    6h 15m
    MU 5640 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:05 (TNA)
    12:10 (KWL)
    7h 55m
    SC 4929 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Guilin (KWL)
  • 14:15 (KWL)
    16:00 (CTU)
    7h 55m
    3U 8428 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:05 (TNA)
    09:15 (CGO)
    4h 20m
    SC 4929 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 10:20 (CGO)
    12:25 (CTU)
    4h 20m
    CA 4272 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:15 (TNA)
    09:30 (CGO)
    6h 25m
    SC 4929 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 12:30 (CGO)
    14:40 (CTU)
    6h 25m
    CZ 3471 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:25 (TNA)
    11:05 (CTU)
    2h 40m
    SC 4901 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:20 (TNA)
    11:40 (LHW)
    6h
    CZ 6449 (Airbus A320)
    1h 55m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 13:35 (LHW)
    15:20 (CTU)
    6h
    3U 8772 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:30 (TNA)
    10:35 (PEK)
    5h 30m
    SC 1151 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 25m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 12:00 (PEK)
    15:00 (CTU)
    5h 30m
    CA 4114 (Airbus A330)
  • 09:30 (TNA)
    10:35 (PEK)
    6h 55m
    SC 1151 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 13:20 (PEK)
    16:25 (CTU)
    6h 55m
    3U 8884 (Airbus A330)
  • 09:35 (TNA)
    12:00 (LHW)
    5h 45m
    CZ 6467 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 13:45 (LHW)
    15:20 (CTU)
    5h 45m
    3U 8570 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:55 (TNA)
    11:30 (SHA)
    8h 20m
    MU 5572 (Airbus A319)
    2h 10m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 13:40 (SHA)
    18:15 (CTU)
    8h 20m
    FM 9265 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:05 (TNA)
    13:40 (CTU)
    2h 35m
    CZ 6441 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:10 (TNA)
    12:25 (DLC)
    9h 10m
    3U 8811 (Airbus A321)
    2h 55m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 15:20 (DLC)
    20:20 (CTU)
    9h 10m
    CZ 6435 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:10 (TNA)
    12:25 (DLC)
    9h 10m
    3U 8811 (Airbus A321)
    2h 55m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 15:20 (DLC)
    20:20 (CTU)
    9h 10m
    CZ 8557 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:25 (TNA)
    12:40 (PEK)
    5h 55m
    SC 1151 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 14:00 (PEK)
    17:20 (CTU)
    5h 55m
    CA 4108 (Airbus A330)
  • 11:25 (TNA)
    12:40 (PEK)
    7h 15m
    SC 1151 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:30 (PEK)
    18:40 (CTU)
    7h 15m
    3U 8886 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:25 (TNA)
    12:40 (PEK)
    6h 40m
    SC 1151 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:00 (PEK)
    18:05 (CTU)
    6h 40m
    CA 4116 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:25 (TNA)
    12:40 (PEK)
    6h 35m
    SC 1151 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 14:45 (PEK)
    18:00 (CTU)
    6h 35m
    CZ 3903 (Boeing 777)
  • 12:00 (TNA)
    14:10 (INC)
    6h 20m
    SC 4911 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Yinchuan (INC)
  • 16:10 (INC)
    18:20 (CTU)
    6h 20m
    3U 8878 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:45 (TNA)
    15:55 (CSX)
    5h 50m
    HU 7228 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 17:40 (CSX)
    19:35 (CTU)
    5h 50m
    MF 5511 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:00 (TNA)
    17:35 (CTU)
    2h 35m
    3U 8812 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:10 (TNA)
    16:50 (WUH)
    5h 55m
    SC 4933 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 18:50 (WUH)
    21:05 (CTU)
    5h 55m
    CZ 3441 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:45 (TNA)
    17:30 (HGH)
    7h 55m
    HU 7036 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 20:30 (HGH)
    23:40 (CTU)
    7h 55m
    3U 8920 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:45 (TNA)
    17:30 (HGH)
    8h 10m
    HU 7036 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 19:50 (HGH)
    23:55 (CTU)
    8h 10m
    CZ 6344 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:50 (TNA)
    16:55 (DLC)
    8h 35m
    CZ 6468 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 19:10 (DLC)
    00:25 (CTU) (+1)
    8h 35m
    3U 8814 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:55 (TNA)
    18:25 (KWE)
    5h 50m
    SC 4958 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Guiyang (KWE)
  • 20:25 (KWE)
    21:45 (CTU)
    5h 50m
    CZ 3671 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:00 (TNA)
    18:10 (CSX)
    7h 5m
    CZ 3984 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 21:10 (CSX)
    23:05 (CTU)
    7h 5m
    CA 4372 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:20 (TNA)
    18:20 (XIY)
    5h 30m
    CZ 6960 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 20:10 (XIY)
    21:50 (CTU)
    5h 30m
    MU 2343 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:20 (TNA)
    18:20 (XIY)
    5h 55m
    CZ 3642 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 20:35 (XIY)
    22:15 (CTU)
    5h 55m
    3U 8770 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:25 (TNA)
    18:55 (CTU)
    2h 30m
    EU 2720 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:30 (TNA)
    18:20 (XIY)
    5h 45m
    3U 8690 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 20:35 (XIY)
    22:15 (CTU)
    5h 45m
    3U 8770 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:30 (TNA)
    18:55 (LHW)
    6h 5m
    SC 8741 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 21:00 (LHW)
    22:35 (CTU)
    6h 5m
    MU 2472 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:45 (TNA)
    18:10 (XIY)
    5h 30m
    CZ 6960 (Boeing 737-700)
    2h 25m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 20:35 (XIY)
    22:15 (CTU)
    5h 30m
    3U 8770 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:45 (TNA)
    18:30 (HET)
    6h 15m
    MF 8137 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Hohhot (HET)
  • 20:25 (HET)
    23:00 (CTU)
    6h 15m
    3U 8550 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:00 (TNA)
    19:10 (CSX)
    5h
    CZ 3926 (Airbus A320)
    55m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 20:05 (CSX)
    22:00 (CTU)
    5h
    CZ 3461 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:25 (TNA)
    21:05 (KWE)
    6h 20m
    SC 8724 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Guiyang (KWE)
  • 23:15 (KWE)
    00:45 (CTU) (+1)
    6h 20m
    CA 4438 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:50 (TNA)
    22:20 (CTU)
    2h 30m
    CA 4528 (Airbus A321)
  • 20:25 (TNA)
    23:05 (CTU)
    2h 40m
    8L 9616 (Boeing 737)
  • 23:15 (TNA)
    01:50 (CTU) (+1)
    2h 35m
    3U 8844 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jinan to Chengdu. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jinan to Chengdu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jinan to Chengdu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Chengdu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Chengdu with Wego. Search and compare Chengdu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.