Flight Schedules from Jinan to Cebu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 14:00 (TNA)
    16:30 (ICN)
    9h 50m
    OZ 344 (Airbus A321)
    3h 50m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 20:20 (ICN)
    23:50 (CEB)
    9h 50m
    OZ 709 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:05 (TNA)
    17:45 (ICN)
    10h
    KE 848 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    3h 50m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 21:35 (ICN)
    01:05 (CEB) (+1)
    10h
    OZ 709 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:10 (TNA)
    17:50 (ICN)
    8h 5m
    KE 848 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    1h 50m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 19:40 (ICN)
    23:15 (CEB)
    8h 5m
    KE 631 (Airbus A330-300)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jinan to Cebu. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jinan to Cebu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jinan to Cebu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cebu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cebu with Wego. Search and compare Cebu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.