Flight Schedules from Jinan to Kota Kinabalu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:00 (TNA)
    10:45 (CAN)
    9h 30m
    SC 1169 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 14:10 (CAN)
    17:30 (BKI)
    9h 30m
    CZ 8335 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (TNA)
    16:30 (ICN)
    9h 55m
    OZ 344 (Airbus A321)
    3h 20m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 19:50 (ICN)
    23:55 (BKI)
    9h 55m
    OZ 757 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:05 (TNA)
    17:45 (ICN)
    8h 50m
    KE 848 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 19:50 (ICN)
    23:55 (BKI)
    8h 50m
    OZ 757 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jinan to Kota Kinabalu. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jinan to Kota Kinabalu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jinan to Kota Kinabalu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kota Kinabalu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kota Kinabalu with Wego. Search and compare Kota Kinabalu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.