Flight Schedules from Tallinn to Klaipeda/Palanga

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:40 (TLL)
    11:30 (RIX)
    2h 25m
    BT 312 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    50m layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 12:20 (RIX)
    13:05 (PLQ)
    2h 25m
    BT 35 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:45 (TLL)
    17:35 (RIX)
    2h 50m
    BT 316 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 15m layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 18:50 (RIX)
    19:35 (PLQ)
    2h 50m
    BT 33 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 19:20 (TLL)
    20:10 (RIX)
    4h 30m
    BT 318 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 55m layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 23:05 (RIX)
    23:50 (PLQ)
    4h 30m
    BT 33 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tallinn to Klaipeda/Palanga. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tallinn to Klaipeda/Palanga flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tallinn to Klaipeda/Palanga flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Klaipeda/Palanga flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Klaipeda/Palanga with Wego. Search and compare Klaipeda/Palanga hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.