Flight Schedules from Tallinn to Athens

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:05 (TLL)
    07:35 (FRA)
    7h 20m
    LH 885 (Airbus A319)
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 09:40 (FRA)
    13:25 (ATH)
    7h 20m
    LH 1278 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 07:00 (TLL)
    08:25 (MUC)
    7h 20m
    JP 7165 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
  • 11:00 (MUC)
    14:20 (ATH)
    7h 20m
    LH 1756 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:00 (TLL)
    08:25 (MUC)
    7h 45m
    JP 7165 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
  • 11:15 (MUC)
    14:45 (ATH)
    7h 45m
    A3 803 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:00 (TLL)
    08:20 (VIE)
    6h 35m
    JP 7193 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 10:20 (VIE)
    13:35 (ATH)
    6h 35m
    OS 801 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:05 (TLL)
    07:40 (CPH)
    5h 35m
    SK 1791 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    50m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
  • 08:30 (CPH)
    12:40 (ATH)
    5h 35m
    SK 777 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:10 (TLL)
    07:25 (ARN)
    5h 55m
    SK 1771 (ATR 72)
    1h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 08:30 (ARN)
    13:05 (ATH)
    5h 55m
    SK 1833 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 07:15 (TLL)
    07:15 (ARN)
    6h 55m
    JP 7121 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 15m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 09:30 (ARN)
    14:10 (ATH)
    6h 55m
    SK 1833 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 10:45 (TLL)
    11:00 (ARN)
    5h 40m
    SK 749 (ATR 72)
    55m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 11:55 (ARN)
    16:25 (ATH)
    5h 40m
    A3 813 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:10 (TLL)
    15:30 (IST)
    8h 35m
    TK 1424 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    3h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 19:15 (IST)
    20:45 (ATH)
    8h 35m
    TK 1843 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
  • 13:25 (TLL)
    14:10 (TXL)
    6h 30m
    JP 7157 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 5m layover in Berlin (TXL)
  • 16:15 (TXL)
    19:55 (ATH)
    6h 30m
    A3 853 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:25 (TLL)
    15:10 (KBP)
    7h 40m
    JP 7311 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    3h 25m layover in Kiev (KBP)
  • 18:35 (KBP)
    21:05 (ATH)
    7h 40m
    A3 967 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:30 (TLL)
    15:15 (KBP)
    6h 5m
    JP 7311 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 50m layover in Kiev (KBP)
  • 17:05 (KBP)
    19:35 (ATH)
    6h 5m
    A3 969 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (TLL)
    17:25 (IST)
    8h 45m
    TK 1422 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    3h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 21:20 (IST)
    22:45 (ATH)
    8h 45m
    A3 995 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (TLL)
    17:25 (IST)
    6h 25m
    TK 1422 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 30m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 18:55 (IST)
    20:25 (ATH)
    6h 25m
    TK 1843 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:15 (TLL)
    15:45 (FRA)
    7h 40m
    LH 881 (Airbus A319)
    2h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 18:00 (FRA)
    21:55 (ATH)
    7h 40m
    A3 833 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:15 (TLL)
    15:10 (TXL)
    6h 45m
    BT 201 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 55m layover in Berlin (TXL)
  • 17:05 (TXL)
    21:00 (ATH)
    6h 45m
    A3 853 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:45 (TLL)
    15:25 (WAW)
    5h 45m
    LO 786 (Embraer 170)
    1h 35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 17:00 (WAW)
    20:30 (ATH)
    5h 45m
    A3 861 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:00 (TLL)
    19:30 (FRA)
    6h 35m
    LH 883 (Airbus A319)
    1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 20:55 (FRA)
    00:35 (ATH) (+1)
    6h 35m
    LH 1284 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:10 (TLL)
    21:40 (IST)
    7h 55m
    TK 1424 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 00:45 (IST)
    02:05 (ATH)
    7h 55m
    TK 1841 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:30 (TLL)
    21:50 (IST)
    6h 55m
    TK 1422 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 00:05 (IST)
    01:25 (ATH)
    6h 55m
    TK 1841 (Airbus A319)
  • 21:30 (TLL)
    22:20 (RIX)
    5h 5m
    BT 318 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    55m layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 23:15 (RIX)
    02:35 (ATH) (+1)
    5h 5m
    BT 611 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tallinn to Athens. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tallinn to Athens flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tallinn to Athens flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Athens flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Athens with Wego. Search and compare Athens hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.