Flight Schedules from Tallahassee to Santa Cruz

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 19:10 (TLH)
    20:35 (MIA)
    12h 10m
    AA 3565 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 22:20 (MIA)
    08:20 (VVI) (+1)
    12h 10m
    AA 922 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
  • 19:24 (TLH)
    20:49 (MIA)
    12h 3m
    AA 3508 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 28m layover in Miami (MIA)
  • 22:17 (MIA)
    07:27 (VVI) (+1)
    12h 3m
    AA 922 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tallahassee to Santa Cruz. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tallahassee to Santa Cruz flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tallahassee to Santa Cruz flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Santa Cruz flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Santa Cruz with Wego. Search and compare Santa Cruz hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.