Flight Schedules from Turku to Athens

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (TKU)
    06:30 (ARN) (+1)
    5h 25m
    SK 2729 (ATR 72)
    55m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 07:25 (ARN)
    12:05 (ATH)
    5h 25m
    SK 1833 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 06:40 (TKU)
    06:30 (ARN) (+1)
    6h 25m
    SK 4231 (ATR 72)
    2h layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 08:30 (ARN)
    13:05 (ATH)
    6h 25m
    SK 1833 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 08:00 (TKU)
    07:50 (ARN) (+1)
    7h 25m
    SK 2723 (ATR 72)
    2h 55m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 10:45 (ARN)
    15:25 (ATH)
    7h 25m
    SK 1833 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 09:25 (TKU)
    09:15 (ARN) (+1)
    7h
    SK 4233 (ATR 72)
    2h 40m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 11:55 (ARN)
    16:25 (ATH)
    7h
    A3 813 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 10:45 (TKU)
    10:40 (ARN) (+1)
    6h 30m
    SK 2721 (ATR 72)
    2h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 12:45 (ARN)
    17:15 (ATH)
    6h 30m
    A3 813 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Turku to Athens. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Turku to Athens flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Turku to Athens flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Athens flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Athens with Wego. Search and compare Athens hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.