Flight Schedules from Bandar Lampung to Pangkalpinang

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (TKG)
    07:20 (CGK)
    4h 40m
    JT 241 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 10:00 (CGK)
    11:10 (PGK)
    4h 40m
    JT 616 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:15 (TKG)
    08:10 (CGK)
    4h 10m
    GA 71 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 10:05 (CGK)
    11:25 (PGK)
    4h 10m
    GA 136 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:20 (TKG)
    12:10 (CGK)
    3h 5m
    SJ 97 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 10m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 13:20 (CGK)
    14:25 (PGK)
    3h 5m
    SJ 74 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Bandar Lampung to Pangkalpinang. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Bandar Lampung to Pangkalpinang flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Bandar Lampung to Pangkalpinang flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Pangkalpinang flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Pangkalpinang with Wego. Search and compare Pangkalpinang hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.