Twelve month price trend

  • Sep Sep A$50
  • Oct Oct A$52
  • Dec Dec A$109

Flight Schedules from Bandar Lampung to Jakarta

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:25 (TKG)
    07:25 (HLP)
    1h
    IW 1711 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 06:30 (TKG)
    07:20 (CGK)
    50m
    JT 241 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:10 (TKG)
    09:00 (CGK)
    50m
    SJ 89 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 08:35 (TKG)
    09:25 (CGK)
    50m
    GA 83 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:50 (TKG)
    11:45 (CGK)
    55m
    GA 73 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:20 (TKG)
    12:10 (CGK)
    50m
    SJ 97 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:25 (TKG)
    13:25 (HLP)
    1h
    IW 1713 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 14:25 (TKG)
    15:20 (CGK)
    55m
    GA 75 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:40 (TKG)
    15:30 (CGK)
    50m
    SJ 95 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 16:10 (TKG)
    17:00 (CGK)
    50m
    SJ 59 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 17:10 (TKG)
    18:05 (CGK)
    55m
    GA 77 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:55 (TKG)
    18:55 (HLP)
    1h
    IW 1715 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 18:00 (TKG)
    18:50 (CGK)
    50m
    IN 9099 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 18:30 (TKG)
    19:20 (CGK)
    50m
    SJ 87 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:35 (TKG)
    19:30 (CGK)
    55m
    GA 79 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Bandar Lampung to Jakarta. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Bandar Lampung to Jakarta flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Bandar Lampung to Jakarta flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jakarta flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jakarta with Wego. Search and compare Jakarta hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.