Twelve month price trend

  • Jan Jan A$175

Flight Schedules from Bandar Lampung to Batam

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:15 (TKG)
    08:10 (CGK)
    3h 40m
    GA 71 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 09:10 (CGK)
    10:55 (BTH)
    3h 40m
    GA 152 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:50 (TKG)
    11:45 (CGK)
    5h 5m
    GA 73 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 14:10 (CGK)
    15:55 (BTH)
    5h 5m
    GA 154 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:40 (TKG)
    13:00 (BTH)
    1h 20m
    GA 271 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
  • 12:30 (TKG)
    13:45 (BTH)
    1h 15m
    SJ 339 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 14:25 (TKG)
    15:20 (CGK)
    3h 40m
    GA 75 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 16:20 (CGK)
    18:05 (BTH)
    3h 40m
    GA 156 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:40 (TKG)
    15:30 (CGK)
    3h 40m
    SJ 95 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 15m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 16:45 (CGK)
    18:20 (BTH)
    3h 40m
    SJ 26 (Boeing 737-500)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Bandar Lampung to Batam. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Bandar Lampung to Batam flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Bandar Lampung to Batam flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Batam flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Batam with Wego. Search and compare Batam hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.