Twelve month price trend

  • Oct Oct A$433

Flight Schedules from Bandar Lampung to Bangkok

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:15 (TKG)
    08:10 (CGK)
    5h 55m
    GA 71 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 09:40 (CGK)
    13:10 (BKK)
    5h 55m
    GA 4304 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:35 (TKG)
    09:25 (CGK)
    7h 40m
    GA 83 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 20m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 12:45 (CGK)
    16:15 (BKK)
    7h 40m
    GA 868 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:50 (TKG)
    11:45 (CGK)
    5h 25m
    GA 73 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 12:45 (CGK)
    16:15 (BKK)
    5h 25m
    GA 4868 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:25 (TKG)
    15:20 (CGK)
    5h 45m
    GA 75 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 20m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 16:40 (CGK)
    20:10 (BKK)
    5h 45m
    GA 4300 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Bandar Lampung to Bangkok. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Bandar Lampung to Bangkok flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Bandar Lampung to Bangkok flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bangkok flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bangkok with Wego. Search and compare Bangkok hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.