Flight Schedules from Tyumen to Salekhard

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:15 (TJM)
    07:00 (SVX)
    4h 5m
    YC 101 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 30m layover in Ekaterinburg (SVX)
  • 08:30 (SVX)
    10:20 (SLY)
    4h 5m
    YC 121 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 06:15 (TJM)
    07:00 (SVX)
    4h 15m
    YC 101 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 5m layover in Ekaterinburg (SVX)
  • 09:05 (SVX)
    10:30 (SLY)
    4h 15m
    YC 111 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 06:40 (TJM)
    08:20 (NYM)
    3h 40m
    YC 147 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h layover in Nadym (NYM)
  • 09:20 (NYM)
    10:20 (SLY)
    3h 40m
    YC 12 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 07:00 (TJM)
    08:40 (SLY)
    1h 40m
    YC 10 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:15 (TJM)
    10:00 (NUX)
    5h 55m
    YC 145 (Boeing 737-400)
    3h layover in Novy Urengoy (NUX)
  • 13:00 (NUX)
    14:10 (SLY)
    5h 55m
    YC 16 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 08:30 (TJM)
    10:00 (NUX)
    3h 30m
    YC 145 (Boeing 737-400)
    40m layover in Novy Urengoy (NUX)
  • 10:40 (NUX)
    12:00 (SLY)
    3h 30m
    YC 122 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 13:50 (TJM)
    15:30 (SLY)
    1h 40m
    YC 46 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 14:15 (TJM)
    16:15 (SLY)
    2h
    S7 213 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tyumen to Salekhard. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tyumen to Salekhard flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tyumen to Salekhard flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Salekhard flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Salekhard with Wego. Search and compare Salekhard hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.