Flight Schedules from Tivat to Zurich

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:15 (TIV)
    08:55 (BEG)
    6h
    YM 200 (Fokker 100)
    3h 30m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 12:25 (BEG)
    14:15 (ZRH)
    6h
    JU 372 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:05 (TIV)
    11:10 (BEG)
    6h 20m
    JU 181 (ATR 72)
    3h 25m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 14:35 (BEG)
    16:25 (ZRH)
    6h 20m
    LX 1417 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 19 Sep 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 14:00 (TIV)
    14:40 (BEG)
    5h 55m
    YM 202 (Fokker 100)
    3h 25m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 18:05 (BEG)
    19:55 (ZRH)
    5h 55m
    JU 374 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 12 Sep 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 26 Feb 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 15:10 (TIV)
    16:15 (BEG)
    6h 5m
    JU 183 (ATR 72)
    3h 5m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 19:20 (BEG)
    21:15 (ZRH)
    6h 5m
    LX 1413 (Bombardier CS100)
  • 15:20 (TIV)
    16:00 (BEG)
    5h
    YM 200 (Embraer 190)
    2h 30m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 18:30 (BEG)
    20:20 (ZRH)
    5h
    JU 374 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:25 (TIV)
    16:15 (BEG)
    4h 55m
    JU 183 (Airbus A319)
    2h 15m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 18:30 (BEG)
    20:20 (ZRH)
    4h 55m
    JU 374 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:50 (TIV)
    16:40 (BEG)
    5h 50m
    JU 183 (Airbus A319)
    3h 20m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 20:00 (BEG)
    21:40 (ZRH)
    5h 50m
    LX 1419 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 18:00 (TIV)
    19:05 (BEG)
    3h 50m
    JU 185 (ATR 72)
    55m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 20:00 (BEG)
    21:50 (ZRH)
    3h 50m
    LX 1419 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tivat to Zurich. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tivat to Zurich flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tivat to Zurich flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Zurich flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Zurich with Wego. Search and compare Zurich hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.