Twelve month price trend

  • Sep Sep A$259
  • Oct Oct A$400
  • Nov Nov A$406
  • Dec Dec A$563
  • Jan Jan A$379
  • Feb Feb A$344
  • Apr Apr A$450

Flight Schedules from Tijuana to Mazatlan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:45 (TIJ)
    05:55 (GDL)
    7h 10m
    AM 775 (7S8)
    2h 35m layover in Guadalajara (GDL)
  • 08:30 (GDL)
    08:55 (MZT)
    7h 10m
    VW 106 (ATR 72)
  • 01:30 (TIJ)
    05:24 (GDL)
    6h 55m
    AM 2107 (Embraer 170/195)
    2h 36m layover in Guadalajara (GDL)
  • 08:00 (GDL)
    08:25 (MZT)
    6h 55m
    VW 106 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:21 (TIJ)
    14:44 (HMO)
    6h 4m
    AM 2339 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 31m layover in Hermosillo (HMO)
  • 16:15 (HMO)
    19:25 (MZT)
    6h 4m
    VW 107 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 15:25 (TIJ)
    17:46 (MZT)
    2h 21m
    Y4 590 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tijuana to Mazatlan. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tijuana to Mazatlan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tijuana to Mazatlan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Mazatlan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Mazatlan with Wego. Search and compare Mazatlan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.