Twelve month price trend

  • Sep Sep A$192
  • Oct Oct A$151
  • Nov Nov A$170
  • Dec Dec A$251
  • Jan Jan A$163
  • Jun Jun A$181

Flight Schedules from Tijuana to Culiacan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:10 (TIJ)
    09:15 (CUL)
    2h 5m
    Y4 410 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:15 (TIJ)
    13:20 (CUL)
    2h 5m
    Y4 416 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:05 (TIJ)
    15:10 (CUL)
    2h 5m
    Y4 412 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:50 (TIJ)
    15:14 (HMO)
    3h 40m
    AM 2339 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h layover in Hermosillo (HMO)
  • 16:14 (HMO)
    18:30 (CUL)
    3h 40m
    AM 2127 (Embraer RJ145)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
  • 16:10 (TIJ)
    19:20 (SJD)
    3h 59m
    Y4 450 (Airbus A319)
    49m layover in San Jose Cabo (SJD)
  • 20:09 (SJD)
    21:09 (CUL)
    3h 59m
    Y4 163 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:00 (TIJ)
    20:05 (CUL)
    2h 5m
    4O 477 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:34 (TIJ)
    20:40 (CUL)
    2h 6m
    Y4 414 (Airbus A319)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 16 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 20:00 (TIJ)
    22:05 (CUL)
    2h 5m
    Y4 418 (Airbus A319)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 06 Nov 2016
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 20:40 (TIJ)
    23:45 (CUL)
    2h 5m
    4O 479 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tijuana to Culiacan. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tijuana to Culiacan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tijuana to Culiacan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Culiacan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Culiacan with Wego. Search and compare Culiacan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.