Flight Schedules from Tikehau Atoll to Huahine

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:05 (TIH)
    13:55 (PPT)
    5h 25m
    VT 555 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 55m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 16:50 (PPT)
    17:30 (HUH)
    5h 25m
    VT 404 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 12:15 (TIH)
    14:05 (PPT)
    5h 25m
    VT 502 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 55m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 17:00 (PPT)
    17:40 (HUH)
    5h 25m
    VT 364 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 12:30 (TIH)
    14:20 (PPT)
    5h 30m
    VT 530 (ATR42/ATR72)
    3h layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 17:20 (PPT)
    18:00 (HUH)
    5h 30m
    VT 386 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:15 (TIH)
    14:10 (PPT)
    3h 15m
    VT 541 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 40m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 15:50 (PPT)
    16:30 (HUH)
    3h 15m
    VT 446 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:30 (TIH)
    15:20 (PPT)
    3h 30m
    VT 566 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 16:20 (PPT)
    17:00 (HUH)
    3h 30m
    VT 315 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:35 (TIH)
    14:30 (PPT)
    4h 25m
    VT 543 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 50m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 17:20 (PPT)
    18:00 (HUH)
    4h 25m
    VT 386 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 15:30 (TIH)
    16:25 (PPT)
    2h 40m
    VT 544 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 5m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 17:30 (PPT)
    18:10 (HUH)
    2h 40m
    VT 335 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tikehau Atoll to Huahine. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tikehau Atoll to Huahine flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tikehau Atoll to Huahine flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Huahine flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Huahine with Wego. Search and compare Huahine hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.