Flight Schedules from Tikehau Atoll to Bora Bora

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:00 (TIH)
    10:50 (PPT)
    4h 35m
    VT 556 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 20m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 12:10 (PPT)
    13:35 (BOB)
    4h 35m
    VT 438 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 12:05 (TIH)
    13:55 (PPT)
    4h 40m
    VT 555 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 15:55 (PPT)
    16:45 (BOB)
    4h 40m
    VT 448 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 12:15 (TIH)
    14:05 (PPT)
    4h 55m
    VT 502 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 15m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 15:20 (PPT)
    17:10 (BOB)
    4h 55m
    VT 444 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 12:30 (TIH)
    14:20 (PPT)
    4h 45m
    VT 530 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 5m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 15:25 (PPT)
    17:15 (BOB)
    4h 45m
    VT 411 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:15 (TIH)
    14:10 (PPT)
    3h 55m
    VT 541 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 40m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 15:50 (PPT)
    17:10 (BOB)
    3h 55m
    VT 446 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:30 (TIH)
    15:20 (PPT)
    4h 35m
    VT 566 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 55m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 17:15 (PPT)
    18:05 (BOB)
    4h 35m
    VT 429 (ATR42/ATR72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 06 Nov 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:30 (TIH)
    14:25 (PPT)
    3h 15m
    VT 506 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 30m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 15:55 (PPT)
    16:45 (BOB)
    3h 15m
    VT 448 (ATR42/ATR72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:35 (TIH)
    14:30 (PPT)
    3h 40m
    VT 543 (ATR42/ATR72)
    55m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 15:25 (PPT)
    17:15 (BOB)
    3h 40m
    VT 411 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 15:30 (TIH)
    16:25 (PPT)
    3h 5m
    VT 544 (ATR42/ATR72)
    50m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 17:15 (PPT)
    18:35 (BOB)
    3h 5m
    VT 433 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 15:40 (TIH)
    17:30 (PPT)
    3h 35m
    VT 504 (ATR42/ATR72)
    55m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 18:25 (PPT)
    19:15 (BOB)
    3h 35m
    VT 415 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tikehau Atoll to Bora Bora. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tikehau Atoll to Bora Bora flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tikehau Atoll to Bora Bora flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bora Bora flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bora Bora with Wego. Search and compare Bora Bora hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.