Flight Schedules from Tirana to Trieste

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:40 (TIA)
    07:05 (FCO)
    4h 50m
    AZ 507 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 09:20 (FCO)
    10:30 (TRS)
    4h 50m
    AZ 1357 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 09:40 (TIA)
    11:30 (TRS)
    1h 50m
    W2 799 (ATR 72)
  • 11:40 (TIA)
    13:05 (FCO)
    4h 30m
    AZ 585 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    1h 50m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 14:55 (FCO)
    16:10 (TRS)
    4h 30m
    AZ 1365 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:00 (TIA)
    19:25 (FCO)
    4h 35m
    AZ 583 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 21:25 (FCO)
    22:35 (TRS)
    4h 35m
    AZ 1363 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:20 (TIA)
    20:10 (MUC)
    4h 30m
    JP 712 (Airbus A319)
    1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
  • 21:55 (MUC)
    22:50 (TRS)
    4h 30m
    LH 1938 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tirana to Trieste. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tirana to Trieste flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tirana to Trieste flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Trieste flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Trieste with Wego. Search and compare Trieste hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.