Flight Schedules from Tirana to Rhodes

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:35 (TIA)
    11:55 (ATH)
    3h 20m
    A3 845 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h layover in Athens (ATH)
  • 12:55 (ATH)
    13:55 (RHO)
    3h 20m
    OA 210 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 13:55 (TIA)
    16:10 (ATH)
    5h 45m
    A3 845 (Airbus A320)
    3h 30m layover in Athens (ATH)
  • 19:40 (ATH)
    20:40 (RHO)
    5h 45m
    A3 214 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:50 (TIA)
    20:05 (ATH)
    3h 50m
    A3 847 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 35m layover in Athens (ATH)
  • 21:40 (ATH)
    22:40 (RHO)
    3h 50m
    A3 218 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tirana to Rhodes. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tirana to Rhodes flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tirana to Rhodes flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Rhodes flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Rhodes with Wego. Search and compare Rhodes hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.