Flight Schedules from Tirana to Olbia

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:40 (TIA)
    07:05 (FCO)
    4h 10m
    AZ 507 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 08:55 (FCO)
    09:50 (OLB)
    4h 10m
    IG 1112 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
  • 09:30 (TIA)
    11:00 (VCE)
    5h 10m
    BV 2225 (Boeing 737)
    2h 20m layover in Venice (VCE)
  • 13:20 (VCE)
    14:40 (OLB)
    5h 10m
    IG 102 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
  • 11:40 (TIA)
    13:05 (FCO)
    5h
    AZ 585 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    2h 40m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 15:45 (FCO)
    16:40 (OLB)
    5h
    IG 1120 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
  • 11:45 (TIA)
    13:40 (MXP)
    27h 40m
    BV 2221 (Boeing 737)
    2h 30m layover in Milan (MXP)
  • 16:10 (MXP)
    15:25 (OLB) (+1)
    27h 40m
    IG 138 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:15 (TIA)
    19:10 (MXP)
    5h 40m
    BV 9221 (Boeing 737)
    2h 30m layover in Milan (MXP)
  • 21:40 (MXP)
    22:55 (OLB)
    5h 40m
    IG 138 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
  • 18:05 (TIA)
    19:30 (FCO)
    4h 25m
    AZ 583 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    2h 5m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 21:35 (FCO)
    22:30 (OLB)
    4h 25m
    IG 1116 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tirana to Olbia. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tirana to Olbia flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tirana to Olbia flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Olbia flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Olbia with Wego. Search and compare Olbia hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.