Flight Schedules from Tirana to Malaga

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:30 (TIA)
    06:05 (VIE)
    7h 45m
    OS 850 (Embraer 195)
    2h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 09:00 (VIE)
    12:15 (AGP)
    7h 45m
    AB 2714 (Airbus A320)
  • 05:40 (TIA)
    07:05 (FCO)
    7h
    AZ 507 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 10:00 (FCO)
    12:40 (AGP)
    7h
    AZ 90 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 11:40 (TIA)
    13:05 (FCO)
    5h 30m
    AZ 585 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    1h 25m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 14:30 (FCO)
    17:10 (AGP)
    5h 30m
    AZ 90 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 15:30 (TIA)
    17:35 (PRG)
    6h
    QS 1137 (Boeing 737-800)
    30m layover in Prague (PRG)
  • 18:05 (PRG)
    21:30 (AGP)
    6h
    QS 1152 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tirana to Malaga. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tirana to Malaga flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tirana to Malaga flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Malaga flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Malaga with Wego. Search and compare Malaga hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.