Flight Schedules from Trollhattan to Sundsvall

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (THN)
    07:35 (BMA)
    2h 50m
    TF 3801 (Saab 2000)
    50m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 08:25 (BMA)
    09:30 (SDL)
    2h 50m
    TF 3504 (ATR 72)
  • 07:25 (THN)
    08:20 (BMA)
    3h 5m
    TF 801 (Saab 2000)
    1h 5m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 09:25 (BMA)
    10:30 (SDL)
    3h 5m
    TF 504 (ATR 72)
  • 09:15 (THN)
    10:10 (BMA)
    3h 35m
    TF 803 (Saab 2000)
    1h 35m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 11:45 (BMA)
    12:50 (SDL)
    3h 35m
    TF 508 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 09:25 (THN)
    10:20 (BMA)
    3h 25m
    TF 3803 (Saab 2000)
    1h 25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 11:45 (BMA)
    12:50 (SDL)
    3h 25m
    TF 3508 (ATR 72)
  • 12:50 (THN)
    13:45 (BMA)
    2h 40m
    TF 805 (Saab 2000)
    40m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 14:25 (BMA)
    15:30 (SDL)
    2h 40m
    TF 512 (ATR 72)
  • 13:30 (THN)
    14:25 (BMA)
    4h 55m
    TF 3807 (Saab 2000)
    2h 55m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 17:20 (BMA)
    18:25 (SDL)
    4h 55m
    TF 3514 (ATR 72)
  • 14:15 (THN)
    15:10 (BMA)
    3h 15m
    TF 813 (Saab 2000)
    1h 15m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:25 (BMA)
    17:30 (SDL)
    3h 15m
    TF 534 (ATR 72)
  • 15:20 (THN)
    16:15 (BMA)
    3h 5m
    TF 807 (Saab 2000)
    1h 5m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 17:20 (BMA)
    18:25 (SDL)
    3h 5m
    TF 514 (ATR 72)
  • 17:30 (THN)
    18:25 (BMA)
    2h 50m
    TF 815 (Saab 2000)
    50m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 19:15 (BMA)
    20:20 (SDL)
    2h 50m
    TF 536 (ATR 72)
  • 18:40 (THN)
    19:35 (BMA)
    3h 50m
    TF 809 (Saab 2000)
    1h 50m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 21:25 (BMA)
    22:30 (SDL)
    3h 50m
    TF 518 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 19 Feb 2017
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 18:40 (THN)
    19:35 (BMA)
    3h 30m
    TF 3809 (Saab 2000)
    1h 30m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 21:05 (BMA)
    22:10 (SDL)
    3h 30m
    TF 3518 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Trollhattan to Sundsvall. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Trollhattan to Sundsvall flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Trollhattan to Sundsvall flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sundsvall flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sundsvall with Wego. Search and compare Sundsvall hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.