Flight Schedules from Tegucigalpa to Wichita

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:05 (TGU)
    16:10 (IAH)
    8h 30m
    UA 1541 (Boeing 737-700)
    3h 35m layover in Houston (IAH)
  • 19:45 (IAH)
    21:35 (ICT)
    8h 30m
    UA 3760 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 20 Nov 2016
      -
      -
  • 13:06 (TGU)
    16:12 (IAH)
    8h 10m
    UA 1541 (Boeing 737-700)
    3h 18m layover in Houston (IAH)
  • 19:30 (IAH)
    21:16 (ICT)
    8h 10m
    UA 3906 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 13:09 (TGU)
    16:14 (IAH)
    8h 26m
    UA 1541 (Boeing 737-700)
    3h 31m layover in Houston (IAH)
  • 19:45 (IAH)
    21:35 (ICT)
    8h 26m
    UA 6130 (E7W)
  • 13:10 (TGU)
    18:40 (ATL)
    8h 44m
    DL 552 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    2h 49m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 21:29 (ATL)
    22:54 (ICT)
    8h 44m
    DL 2459 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 13:10 (TGU)
    18:44 (ATL)
    8h 10m
    DL 552 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    2h 14m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:58 (ATL)
    22:20 (ICT)
    8h 10m
    DL 1884 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 14:09 (TGU)
    18:25 (ATL)
    7h 11m
    DL 552 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 25m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:50 (ATL)
    21:20 (ICT)
    7h 11m
    DL 2413 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tegucigalpa to Wichita. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tegucigalpa to Wichita flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tegucigalpa to Wichita flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Wichita flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Wichita with Wego. Search and compare Wichita hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.