Flight Schedules from Tongliao to Shanghai

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:10 (TGO)
    11:55 (HET)
    6h 45m
    G5 2774 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 30m layover in Hohhot (HET)
  • 14:25 (HET)
    16:55 (PVG)
    6h 45m
    CA 1553 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:00 (TGO)
    17:55 (HRB)
    6h 30m
    FM 9547 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Harbin (HRB)
  • 20:25 (HRB)
    23:30 (PVG)
    6h 30m
    CZ 6437 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tongliao to Shanghai. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tongliao to Shanghai flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tongliao to Shanghai flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Shanghai flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Shanghai with Wego. Search and compare Shanghai hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.