Flight Schedules from Podgorica to Sofia

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:40 (TGD)
    09:25 (BEG)
    5h 45m
    JU 171 (Airbus A319)
    4h 5m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 13:30 (BEG)
    15:25 (SOF)
    5h 45m
    JU 122 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 09:00 (TGD)
    09:40 (BEG)
    5h 25m
    YM 100 (Fokker 100)
    3h 50m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 13:30 (BEG)
    15:25 (SOF)
    5h 25m
    JU 122 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 20:50 (TGD)
    21:50 (BEG)
    4h 50m
    JU 175 (ATR 72)
    40m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 00:30 (BEG)
    02:40 (SOF)
    4h 50m
    JU 1818 (ATR 72)
  • 21:45 (TGD)
    22:45 (BEG)
    3h 55m
    JU 175 (ATR 72)
    45m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 00:30 (BEG)
    02:40 (SOF)
    3h 55m
    JU 126 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Podgorica to Sofia. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Podgorica to Sofia flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Podgorica to Sofia flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sofia flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sofia with Wego. Search and compare Sofia hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.