Flight Schedules from Podgorica to Milan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:00 (TGD)
    09:20 (FCO)
    3h 35m
    YM 990 (Fokker 100)
    1h layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 10:20 (FCO)
    11:35 (MXP)
    3h 35m
    AZ 1024 (Embraer 175)
  • 08:00 (TGD)
    09:20 (FCO)
    5h 10m
    YM 990 (Fokker 100)
    2h 40m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 12:00 (FCO)
    13:10 (LIN)
    5h 10m
    AZ 2034 (Embraer 175)
  • 10:20 (TGD)
    11:40 (FCO)
    3h 50m
    YM 990 (Fokker 100)
    1h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 13:00 (FCO)
    14:10 (LIN)
    3h 50m
    AZ 2038 (Embraer 175)
  • 10:40 (TGD)
    12:50 (FRA)
    5h 35m
    YM 160 (Fokker 100)
    2h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 14:50 (FRA)
    16:15 (LIN)
    5h 35m
    AZ 409 (Embraer 175)
  • 10:40 (TGD)
    12:00 (FCO)
    5h 25m
    YM 990 (Fokker 100)
    2h 55m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 14:55 (FCO)
    16:05 (MXP)
    5h 25m
    AZ 1026 (Embraer 175)
  • 11:40 (TGD)
    13:50 (FRA)
    6h 20m
    YM 160 (Fokker 100)
    3h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 16:50 (FRA)
    18:00 (MXP)
    6h 20m
    LH 254 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 12:10 (TGD)
    14:20 (FRA)
    4h 45m
    YM 160 (Fokker 100)
    1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 15:45 (FRA)
    16:55 (LIN)
    4h 45m
    LH 274 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:25 (TGD)
    13:40 (FCO)
    3h 45m
    AZ 559 (Embraer 175)
    1h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 15:00 (FCO)
    16:10 (LIN)
    3h 45m
    AZ 2044 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 12:25 (TGD)
    13:40 (FCO)
    3h 40m
    AZ 559 (Embraer 175)
    1h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 14:55 (FCO)
    16:05 (MXP)
    3h 40m
    AZ 1026 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:00 (TGD)
    16:40 (VIE)
    7h
    OS 728 (Airbus A320)
    3h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 20:35 (VIE)
    22:00 (MXP)
    7h
    OS 517 (Embraer 195)
  • 15:00 (TGD)
    16:40 (VIE)
    5h 35m
    OS 728 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 35m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 19:15 (VIE)
    20:35 (LIN)
    5h 35m
    AB 8758 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:00 (TGD)
    16:40 (VIE)
    4h 10m
    OS 728 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 17:40 (VIE)
    19:10 (MXP)
    4h 10m
    OS 515 (Embraer 195)
  • 15:20 (TGD)
    16:05 (BEG)
    4h 50m
    JU 173 (Airbus A319)
    2h 20m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 18:25 (BEG)
    20:10 (MXP)
    4h 50m
    JU 544 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 17:30 (TGD)
    18:50 (FCO)
    4h 55m
    YM 990 (Fokker 100)
    2h 25m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 21:15 (FCO)
    22:25 (MXP)
    4h 55m
    AZ 1030 (Embraer 175)
  • 17:30 (TGD)
    18:50 (FCO)
    4h 40m
    YM 990 (Fokker 100)
    2h 10m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 21:00 (FCO)
    22:10 (LIN)
    4h 40m
    AZ 2118 (Embraer 175)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Podgorica to Milan. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Podgorica to Milan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Podgorica to Milan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Milan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Milan with Wego. Search and compare Milan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.