Flight Schedules from Podgorica to Lyon

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:00 (TGD)
    09:10 (LYS)
    2h 10m
    YM 256 (Fokker 100)
  • 08:55 (TGD)
    11:35 (CDG)
    5h
    YM 3093 (Fokker 100)
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 12:45 (CDG)
    13:55 (LYS)
    5h
    AF 7644 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:40 (TGD)
    13:50 (FRA)
    6h 25m
    YM 160 (Fokker 100)
    3h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 16:50 (FRA)
    18:05 (LYS)
    6h 25m
    LH 1078 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 11:40 (TGD)
    14:20 (CDG)
    6h 20m
    YM 234 (Fokker 100)
    2h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 16:55 (CDG)
    18:00 (LYS)
    6h 20m
    AF 7646 (Airbus A318)
  • 15:00 (TGD)
    16:40 (VIE)
    4h 15m
    OS 728 (Airbus A320)
    45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 17:25 (VIE)
    19:15 (LYS)
    4h 15m
    OS 407 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Podgorica to Lyon. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Podgorica to Lyon flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Podgorica to Lyon flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lyon flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lyon with Wego. Search and compare Lyon hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.