Flight Schedules from Podgorica to Lagos

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:10 (TGD)
    12:00 (IST)
    12h 5m
    TK 1086 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 14:50 (IST)
    21:15 (LOS)
    12h 5m
    TK 625 (Airbus A330-200)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Podgorica to Lagos. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Podgorica to Lagos flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Podgorica to Lagos flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lagos flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lagos with Wego. Search and compare Lagos hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.