Flight Schedules from Podgorica to Linz

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:00 (TGD)
    09:30 (VIE)
    5h 46m
    YM 500 (Fokker 100)
    2h 33m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 12:03 (VIE)
    13:46 (LZS)
    5h 46m
    OS 3511 (Train)
  • 15:00 (TGD)
    16:40 (VIE)
    7h 30m
    OS 728 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    3h 53m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 20:33 (VIE)
    22:30 (LZS)
    7h 30m
    OS 3529 (Train)
  • 15:00 (TGD)
    16:40 (VIE)
    4h 46m
    OS 728 (Airbus A320)
    1h 23m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 18:03 (VIE)
    19:46 (LZS)
    4h 46m
    OS 3523 (Train)
  • 15:00 (TGD)
    16:40 (VIE)
    2h 50m
    OS 728 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    30m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 17:10 (VIE)
    17:50 (LNZ)
    2h 50m
    OS 955 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -

Find cheap airfares for flights from Podgorica to Linz. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Podgorica to Linz flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Podgorica to Linz flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Linz flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Linz with Wego. Search and compare Linz hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.