Flight Schedules from Podgorica to Banja Luka

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:30 (TGD)
    08:10 (BEG)
    3h 35m
    YM 100 (Embraer 195)
    2h layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 10:10 (BEG)
    11:05 (BNX)
    3h 35m
    JU 100 (ATR 72)
  • 08:35 (TGD)
    09:35 (BEG)
    6h 5m
    JU 171 (ATR 72)
    4h 10m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 13:45 (BEG)
    14:40 (BNX)
    6h 5m
    JU 102 (ATR 72)
  • 09:00 (TGD)
    09:40 (BEG)
    5h 40m
    YM 100 (Fokker 100)
    4h 5m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 13:45 (BEG)
    14:40 (BNX)
    5h 40m
    JU 102 (ATR 72)
  • 15:20 (TGD)
    16:05 (BEG)
    2h 45m
    JU 173 (Airbus A319)
    1h 5m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
  • 17:10 (BEG)
    18:05 (BNX)
    2h 45m
    JU 104 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Podgorica to Banja Luka. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Podgorica to Banja Luka flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Podgorica to Banja Luka flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Banja Luka flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Banja Luka with Wego. Search and compare Banja Luka hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.