Flight Schedules from Trat to Koh Samui

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:00 (TDX)
    11:00 (BKK)
    3h 50m
    PG 302 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 12:45 (BKK)
    13:50 (USM)
    3h 50m
    PG 135 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:10 (TDX)
    11:10 (BKK)
    3h 25m
    PG 302 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 12:30 (BKK)
    13:35 (USM)
    3h 25m
    PG 133 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:10 (TDX)
    14:10 (BKK)
    3h 30m
    PG 306 (ATR 72)
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 15:35 (BKK)
    16:40 (USM)
    3h 30m
    PG 155 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:10 (TDX)
    14:10 (BKK)
    3h 25m
    PG 306 (ATR 72)
    1h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 15:30 (BKK)
    16:35 (USM)
    3h 25m
    TG 287 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 18:40 (TDX)
    19:40 (BKK)
    3h 20m
    PG 308 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 21:00 (BKK)
    22:00 (USM)
    3h 20m
    PG 199 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Trat to Koh Samui. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Trat to Koh Samui flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Trat to Koh Samui flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Koh Samui flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Koh Samui with Wego. Search and compare Koh Samui hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.