Flight Schedules from Trat to Lampang

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:00 (TDX)
    11:00 (BKK)
    4h 5m
    PG 302 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 12:35 (BKK)
    14:05 (LPT)
    4h 5m
    PG 207 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:10 (TDX)
    14:10 (BKK)
    5h 25m
    PG 306 (ATR 72)
    2h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:05 (BKK)
    18:35 (LPT)
    5h 25m
    PG 205 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Trat to Lampang. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Trat to Lampang flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Trat to Lampang flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lampang flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lampang with Wego. Search and compare Lampang hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.