Flight Schedules from Tbilisi to Salalah

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:50 (TBS)
    09:10 (DXB)
    7h 15m
    FZ 714 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 11:00 (DXB)
    13:05 (SLL)
    7h 15m
    FZ 8039 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 13:40 (TBS)
    17:45 (DOH)
    8h 10m
    QR 252 (Airbus A320)
    55m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 18:40 (DOH)
    21:50 (SLL)
    8h 10m
    QR 1144 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:50 (TBS)
    19:10 (DXB)
    7h
    FZ 8712 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 20:45 (DXB)
    22:50 (SLL)
    7h
    FZ 8039 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 20:05 (TBS)
    00:10 (DOH) (+1)
    9h 10m
    QR 254 (Airbus A320)
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 02:05 (DOH)
    05:15 (SLL)
    9h 10m
    QR 1142 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tbilisi to Salalah. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tbilisi to Salalah flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tbilisi to Salalah flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Salalah flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Salalah with Wego. Search and compare Salalah hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.