Twelve month price trend

  • Sep Sep A$1,031

Flight Schedules from Tbilisi to Irkutsk

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:25 (TBS)
    15:00 (SVO)
    10h 35m
    SU 1891 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    2h 25m layover in Moscow (SVO)
  • 17:25 (SVO)
    04:00 (IKT) (+1)
    10h 35m
    SU 1440 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:40 (TBS)
    19:20 (DME)
    10h 25m
    S7 956 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Moscow (DME)
  • 21:30 (DME)
    08:05 (IKT) (+1)
    10h 25m
    S7 778 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:35 (TBS)
    20:15 (DME)
    10h 35m
    S7 956 (Airbus A321)
    2h 15m layover in Moscow (DME)
  • 22:30 (DME)
    09:10 (IKT) (+1)
    10h 35m
    U6 865 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:25 (TBS)
    21:05 (DME)
    10h 5m
    S7 956 (Airbus A321)
    1h 50m layover in Moscow (DME)
  • 22:55 (DME)
    09:30 (IKT) (+1)
    10h 5m
    S7 776 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tbilisi to Irkutsk. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tbilisi to Irkutsk flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tbilisi to Irkutsk flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Irkutsk flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Irkutsk with Wego. Search and compare Irkutsk hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.