Flight Schedules from Tartu to Kuopio

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:15 (TAY)
    13:00 (HEL)
    3h 5m
    AY 120 (ATR 72)
    1h 30m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 14:30 (HEL)
    15:20 (KUO)
    3h 5m
    AY 523 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:35 (TAY)
    18:20 (HEL)
    4h 5m
    AY 120 (ATR 72)
    2h 30m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 20:50 (HEL)
    21:40 (KUO)
    4h 5m
    AY 517 (Airbus A319)
  • 22:00 (TAY)
    22:45 (HEL)
    2h 40m
    AY 120 (ATR 72)
    55m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 23:40 (HEL)
    00:40 (KUO) (+1)
    2h 40m
    AY 519 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tartu to Kuopio. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tartu to Kuopio flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tartu to Kuopio flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kuopio flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kuopio with Wego. Search and compare Kuopio hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.