Flight Schedules from Qingdao to Lanzhou

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (TAO)
    08:50 (XIY)
    5h 45m
    SC 4697 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 11:25 (XIY)
    12:25 (LHW)
    5h 45m
    CZ 3275 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:55 (TAO)
    09:00 (WUH)
    5h 40m
    SC 8733 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 10:30 (WUH)
    12:35 (LHW)
    5h 40m
    MF 5193 (Boeing 737)
  • 06:55 (TAO)
    09:00 (WUH)
    5h 40m
    SC 8733 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 10:30 (WUH)
    12:35 (LHW)
    5h 40m
    MF 5193 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:05 (TAO)
    08:35 (SJW)
    5h 45m
    SC 4787 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 10m layover in Shijiazhuang (SJW)
  • 10:45 (SJW)
    12:50 (LHW)
    5h 45m
    MU 5253 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:10 (TAO)
    08:45 (PEK)
    6h 40m
    SC 4651 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 11:20 (PEK)
    13:50 (LHW)
    6h 40m
    MU 2412 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:15 (TAO)
    08:50 (PEK)
    6h 35m
    MU 5195 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 11:20 (PEK)
    13:50 (LHW)
    6h 35m
    MU 2412 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 07:15 (TAO)
    08:45 (TSN)
    5h 40m
    SC 4717 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Tianjin (TSN)
  • 10:45 (TSN)
    12:55 (LHW)
    5h 40m
    3U 8567 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:20 (TAO)
    08:55 (CGO)
    5h 10m
    SC 4755 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 10:40 (CGO)
    12:30 (LHW)
    5h 10m
    MF 5133 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:30 (TAO)
    08:50 (NKG)
    6h 5m
    SC 4695 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
  • 11:05 (NKG)
    13:35 (LHW)
    6h 5m
    MU 2448 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:30 (TAO)
    08:55 (PVG)
    7h
    MU 5573 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 11:25 (PVG)
    14:30 (LHW)
    7h
    MU 2352 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:40 (TAO)
    08:55 (PVG)
    6h 50m
    MU 5512 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 11:25 (PVG)
    14:30 (LHW)
    6h 50m
    MU 2352 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:00 (TAO)
    12:15 (LHW)
    4h 15m
    SC 4607 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (TAO)
    09:35 (PEK)
    6h 45m
    CA 1526 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 12:10 (PEK)
    14:45 (LHW)
    6h 45m
    CA 1271 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:25 (TAO)
    12:50 (LHW)
    4h 25m
    MU 5253 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:30 (TAO)
    11:50 (XIY)
    6h 20m
    SC 8815 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 14:35 (XIY)
    15:50 (LHW)
    6h 20m
    ZH 9553 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (TAO)
    13:20 (CTU)
    5h 35m
    CA 4512 (Airbus A321)
    1h 25m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 14:45 (CTU)
    16:05 (LHW)
    5h 35m
    CA 4207 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:00 (TAO)
    13:35 (PEK)
    6h 40m
    CA 1576 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:05 (PEK)
    18:40 (LHW)
    6h 40m
    CA 1221 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:00 (TAO)
    13:45 (NGB)
    8h
    MU 5243 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in Ningbo (NGB)
  • 15:20 (NGB)
    20:00 (LHW)
    8h
    MU 2474 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:10 (TAO)
    17:05 (CTU)
    7h 20m
    EU 2742 (Airbus A319)
    1h layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 18:05 (CTU)
    19:30 (LHW)
    7h 20m
    EU 2259 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:30 (TAO)
    14:45 (XIY)
    6h 10m
    MU 2060 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 17:35 (XIY)
    18:40 (LHW)
    6h 10m
    MU 2326 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:35 (TAO)
    14:45 (XIY)
    5h 25m
    SC 4733 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 16:55 (XIY)
    18:00 (LHW)
    5h 25m
    ZH 9513 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:40 (TAO)
    15:25 (CTU)
    6h
    MU 5447 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 17:10 (CTU)
    18:40 (LHW)
    6h
    MU 2414 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:45 (TAO)
    14:15 (PEK)
    5h 55m
    SC 4653 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:05 (PEK)
    18:40 (LHW)
    5h 55m
    CA 1221 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:55 (TAO)
    14:35 (CGO)
    5h
    MU 5379 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 16:05 (CGO)
    17:55 (LHW)
    5h
    MF 5143 (Boeing 737)
  • 13:00 (TAO)
    14:50 (CGO)
    4h 55m
    MU 5379 (Airbus A320)
    1h 15m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 16:05 (CGO)
    17:55 (LHW)
    4h 55m
    MU 2196 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:40 (TAO)
    15:45 (WUH)
    6h 40m
    MU 5479 (Airbus A319)
    2h 15m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 18:00 (WUH)
    20:20 (LHW)
    6h 40m
    MU 2474 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:40 (TAO)
    17:20 (PEK)
    6h 5m
    CA 1570 (Airbus A321)
    1h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 19:10 (PEK)
    21:45 (LHW)
    6h 5m
    CA 1297 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:40 (TAO)
    17:40 (XIY)
    6h 10m
    MU 2734 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 20:40 (XIY)
    21:50 (LHW)
    6h 10m
    MU 2329 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:40 (TAO)
    17:40 (XIY)
    4h 35m
    MU 2734 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 19:10 (XIY)
    20:15 (LHW)
    4h 35m
    MU 2321 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:05 (TAO)
    17:30 (PEK)
    5h 35m
    MU 5193 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 19:05 (PEK)
    21:40 (LHW)
    5h 35m
    MU 2416 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:25 (TAO)
    17:30 (DLC)
    7h 45m
    SC 4741 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 19:25 (DLC)
    00:10 (LHW) (+1)
    7h 45m
    HU 7396 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:25 (TAO)
    18:20 (TYN)
    5h 15m
    CZ 6934 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 19:50 (TYN)
    21:40 (LHW)
    5h 15m
    MU 5528 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:30 (TAO)
    18:05 (PEK)
    5h 10m
    MU 9303 (Airbus A321)
    1h layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 19:05 (PEK)
    21:40 (LHW)
    5h 10m
    MU 9140 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:20 (TAO)
    19:00 (SHA)
    7h 20m
    SC 4671 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 21:25 (SHA)
    00:40 (LHW) (+1)
    7h 20m
    MU 2128 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:30 (TAO)
    19:50 (XIY)
    5h 40m
    MU 2734 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 22:05 (XIY)
    23:10 (LHW)
    5h 40m
    CZ 3219 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:45 (TAO)
    19:20 (SHA)
    7h 55m
    MU 5530 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 22:10 (SHA)
    01:40 (LHW) (+1)
    7h 55m
    MU 2128 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:00 (TAO)
    22:35 (LHW)
    4h 35m
    MU 2258 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 18:25 (TAO)
    20:15 (SHA)
    6h 15m
    MU 5510 (Airbus A321)
    1h 10m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 21:25 (SHA)
    00:40 (LHW) (+1)
    6h 15m
    MU 2128 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:30 (TAO)
    20:15 (SHA)
    6h 10m
    MU 5556 (Airbus A319)
    1h 10m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 21:25 (SHA)
    00:40 (LHW) (+1)
    6h 10m
    MU 2128 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:05 (TAO)
    20:25 (SHA)
    6h 35m
    MU 5524 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 22:10 (SHA)
    01:40 (LHW) (+1)
    6h 35m
    MU 2128 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:25 (TAO)
    20:55 (PEK)
    5h 25m
    MU 9325 (Airbus A321)
    1h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 22:15 (PEK)
    00:50 (LHW) (+1)
    5h 25m
    MU 9142 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:30 (TAO)
    21:10 (CGO)
    4h 40m
    SC 4751 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 22:15 (CGO)
    00:10 (LHW) (+1)
    4h 40m
    HU 7396 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Qingdao to Lanzhou. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Qingdao to Lanzhou flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Qingdao to Lanzhou flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lanzhou flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lanzhou with Wego. Search and compare Lanzhou hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.