Flight Schedules from Qingdao to Kunming

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:10 (TAO)
    09:50 (KMG)
    3h 40m
    SC 8829 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 06:35 (TAO)
    11:25 (CAN)
    10h
    SC 4711 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 14:10 (CAN)
    16:35 (KMG)
    10h
    CZ 3407 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:55 (TAO)
    09:00 (WUH)
    7h 15m
    SC 8731 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 12:00 (WUH)
    14:10 (KMG)
    7h 15m
    CZ 6427 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:55 (TAO)
    09:00 (WUH)
    5h 55m
    SC 8731 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 40m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 10:40 (WUH)
    12:50 (KMG)
    5h 55m
    CZ 6425 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:55 (TAO)
    11:25 (KWL)
    8h 30m
    SC 8731 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Guilin (KWL)
  • 13:50 (KWL)
    15:25 (KMG)
    8h 30m
    CZ 3247 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:55 (TAO)
    09:55 (CKG)
    7h 10m
    SC 8879 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 12:40 (CKG)
    14:05 (KMG)
    7h 10m
    CZ 6459 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:55 (TAO)
    09:00 (WUH)
    7h 20m
    SC 8731 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 12:00 (WUH)
    14:15 (KMG)
    7h 20m
    MU 2485 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:00 (TAO)
    11:25 (CAN)
    9h 5m
    SC 4711 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 13:35 (CAN)
    16:05 (KMG)
    9h 5m
    ZH 9633 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:05 (TAO)
    08:50 (HGH)
    9h 55m
    SC 4773 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 11:45 (HGH)
    17:00 (KMG)
    9h 55m
    MF 8461 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:05 (TAO)
    08:50 (HGH)
    9h
    SC 4773 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 11:35 (HGH)
    16:05 (KMG)
    9h
    MU 5547 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:05 (TAO)
    11:00 (INC)
    9h 35m
    SC 4787 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 55m layover in Yinchuan (INC)
  • 13:55 (INC)
    16:40 (KMG)
    9h 35m
    MU 2185 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:10 (TAO)
    10:50 (KMG)
    3h 40m
    MU 5497 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:15 (TAO)
    10:55 (INC)
    9h 25m
    SC 4839 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    3h layover in Yinchuan (INC)
  • 13:55 (INC)
    16:40 (KMG)
    9h 25m
    MU 2185 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:20 (TAO)
    09:00 (SHA)
    7h 40m
    SC 4661 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 11:40 (SHA)
    15:00 (KMG)
    7h 40m
    MU 5802 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 07:20 (TAO)
    12:15 (KWE)
    9h
    SC 4755 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Guiyang (KWE)
  • 15:10 (KWE)
    16:20 (KMG)
    9h
    3U 8942 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:20 (TAO)
    09:50 (XMN)
    7h 20m
    SC 8749 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 11:45 (XMN)
    14:40 (KMG)
    7h 20m
    MF 8417 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:20 (TAO)
    08:55 (CGO)
    7h
    SC 4755 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 11:50 (CGO)
    14:20 (KMG)
    7h
    MU 5830 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:25 (TAO)
    09:05 (PEK)
    8h
    MU 5195 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 11:50 (PEK)
    15:25 (KMG)
    8h
    CA 4172 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:25 (TAO)
    09:05 (TYN)
    7h 45m
    SC 4611 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 12:05 (TYN)
    15:10 (KMG)
    7h 45m
    MU 5292 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:30 (TAO)
    08:50 (NKG)
    5h 50m
    SC 4695 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 40m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
  • 10:30 (NKG)
    13:20 (KMG)
    5h 50m
    MU 9733 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:30 (TAO)
    08:55 (PVG)
    7h 40m
    MU 5573 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 11:50 (PVG)
    15:10 (KMG)
    7h 40m
    MU 755 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 07:30 (TAO)
    12:25 (KMG)
    4h 55m
    SC 4695 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:35 (TAO)
    12:00 (SZX)
    8h 55m
    SC 4731 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 13:50 (SZX)
    16:30 (KMG)
    8h 55m
    CZ 3451 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:35 (TAO)
    09:30 (WNZ)
    9h 10m
    SC 4731 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Wenzhou (WNZ)
  • 12:25 (WNZ)
    16:45 (KMG)
    9h 10m
    3U 8942 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:35 (TAO)
    12:00 (SZX)
    8h 25m
    SC 4731 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 35m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 13:35 (SZX)
    16:00 (KMG)
    8h 25m
    MU 5760 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:35 (TAO)
    12:00 (SZX)
    8h 55m
    SC 4731 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 14:05 (SZX)
    16:30 (KMG)
    8h 55m
    ZH 9833 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:35 (TAO)
    12:00 (SZX)
    8h 55m
    SC 4731 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 13:55 (SZX)
    16:30 (KMG)
    8h 55m
    ZH 3332 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:35 (TAO)
    09:10 (NGB)
    6h 40m
    SC 4883 (Boeing 737)
    2h layover in Ningbo (NGB)
  • 11:10 (NGB)
    14:15 (KMG)
    6h 40m
    3U 8866 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:40 (TAO)
    08:55 (PVG)
    8h 40m
    MU 5512 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 11:45 (PVG)
    16:20 (KMG)
    8h 40m
    FM 9429 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:40 (TAO)
    08:55 (PVG)
    7h 30m
    MU 5512 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 11:50 (PVG)
    15:10 (KMG)
    7h 30m
    MU 755 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 07:45 (TAO)
    09:25 (SHA)
    7h 55m
    MU 5516 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 12:20 (SHA)
    15:40 (KMG)
    7h 55m
    MU 5802 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:00 (TAO)
    09:45 (TYN)
    7h 10m
    SC 4607 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 12:05 (TYN)
    15:10 (KMG)
    7h 10m
    MU 5292 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (TAO)
    09:35 (PEK)
    7h 25m
    CA 1526 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 11:50 (PEK)
    15:25 (KMG)
    7h 25m
    CA 4172 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:00 (TAO)
    10:55 (CAN)
    7h 10m
    MU 5257 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 12:25 (CAN)
    15:10 (KMG)
    7h 10m
    CZ 3487 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:00 (TAO)
    10:55 (CAN)
    8h 15m
    MU 5257 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 13:40 (CAN)
    16:15 (KMG)
    8h 15m
    CZ 3407 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (TAO)
    10:55 (CAN)
    6h 55m
    MU 5257 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 12:25 (CAN)
    14:55 (KMG)
    6h 55m
    CZ 4701 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:00 (TAO)
    09:35 (PEK)
    9h 25m
    CA 1526 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 11:55 (PEK)
    17:25 (KMG)
    9h 25m
    MU 5491 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:05 (TAO)
    09:45 (SHA)
    7h 35m
    MU 5514 (Airbus A320)
    2h 35m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 12:20 (SHA)
    15:40 (KMG)
    7h 35m
    MU 5802 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:05 (TAO)
    09:45 (SHA)
    7h 35m
    MU 5514 (Airbus A320)
    2h 35m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 12:20 (SHA)
    15:40 (KMG)
    7h 35m
    MU 5897 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:05 (TAO)
    10:35 (CSX)
    6h 30m
    SC 8737 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 12:30 (CSX)
    14:35 (KMG)
    6h 30m
    3U 8686 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:10 (TAO)
    09:50 (CGO)
    6h 35m
    SC 4969 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 12:00 (CGO)
    14:45 (KMG)
    6h 35m
    MU 5830 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:20 (TAO)
    11:30 (CAN)
    6h 35m
    CZ 3716 (Boeing 737-800)
    55m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 12:25 (CAN)
    14:55 (KMG)
    6h 35m
    CZ 3487 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:45 (TAO)
    11:45 (CAN)
    6h 25m
    CZ 3716 (Airbus A320)
    1h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 12:45 (CAN)
    15:10 (KMG)
    6h 25m
    CZ 3415 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:50 (TAO)
    09:50 (DLC)
    8h 10m
    SC 4623 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 30m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 11:20 (DLC)
    17:00 (KMG)
    8h 10m
    CZ 6427 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:00 (TAO)
    10:35 (NGB)
    9h 15m
    SC 8853 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Ningbo (NGB)
  • 13:25 (NGB)
    18:15 (KMG)
    9h 15m
    MU 5453 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:00 (TAO)
    10:35 (NGB)
    7h
    SC 8853 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Ningbo (NGB)
  • 12:55 (NGB)
    16:00 (KMG)
    7h
    MU 2177 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:25 (TAO)
    11:30 (INC)
    5h 20m
    CZ 8567 (Airbus A320)
    30m layover in Yinchuan (INC)
  • 12:00 (INC)
    14:45 (KMG)
    5h 20m
    MU 5796 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:30 (TAO)
    11:50 (XIY)
    6h 35m
    SC 8815 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 13:55 (XIY)
    16:05 (KMG)
    6h 35m
    CZ 6269 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:25 (TAO)
    13:35 (CTU)
    7h 35m
    CA 4512 (Airbus A321)
    2h 45m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 16:20 (CTU)
    18:00 (KMG)
    7h 35m
    MU 9702 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:25 (TAO)
    12:30 (WUH)
    6h 35m
    CA 4984 (Airbus A320)
    2h 5m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 14:35 (WUH)
    17:00 (KMG)
    6h 35m
    MF 8461 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:25 (TAO)
    12:30 (WUH)
    6h
    CA 8214 (Airbus A320)
    1h 40m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 14:10 (WUH)
    16:25 (KMG)
    6h
    CZ 3469 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (TAO)
    13:20 (CTU)
    6h 20m
    CA 4512 (Airbus A321)
    2h 10m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 15:30 (CTU)
    16:50 (KMG)
    6h 20m
    MU 5846 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:30 (TAO)
    12:40 (WUH)
    6h 30m
    CA 8214 (Airbus A320)
    1h 55m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 14:35 (WUH)
    17:00 (KMG)
    6h 30m
    MF 8461 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (TAO)
    12:10 (SHA)
    8h 45m
    SC 8743 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 15:00 (SHA)
    19:15 (KMG)
    8h 45m
    MU 5818 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:55 (TAO)
    12:35 (SHA)
    7h 30m
    FM 9218 (Boeing 737)
    1h 20m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 13:55 (SHA)
    18:25 (KMG)
    7h 30m
    MU 5882 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:00 (TAO)
    12:05 (DLC)
    9h 15m
    MU 2517 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 15:00 (DLC)
    20:15 (KMG)
    9h 15m
    MU 5800 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:10 (TAO)
    12:10 (DLC)
    9h 5m
    MF 8045 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 15:00 (DLC)
    20:15 (KMG)
    9h 5m
    MU 5800 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:15 (TAO)
    15:55 (SZX)
    9h 45m
    ZH 9421 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 18:25 (SZX)
    21:00 (KMG)
    9h 45m
    CZ 6923 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:20 (TAO)
    13:00 (PEK)
    7h
    MU 744 (Airbus A321)
    1h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 14:50 (PEK)
    18:20 (KMG)
    7h
    CZ 6159 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 11:25 (TAO)
    13:00 (SHA)
    7h 50m
    MU 5518 (Airbus A321)
    2h layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 15:00 (SHA)
    19:15 (KMG)
    7h 50m
    MU 5818 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:40 (TAO)
    14:35 (CTU)
    6h 20m
    MU 5447 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 16:20 (CTU)
    18:00 (KMG)
    6h 20m
    MU 9702 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:45 (TAO)
    13:25 (SHA)
    7h 55m
    SC 4663 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 16:20 (SHA)
    19:40 (KMG)
    7h 55m
    MU 5812 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:45 (TAO)
    15:15 (SZX)
    7h 25m
    CZ 6357 (Airbus A320)
    1h 40m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 16:55 (SZX)
    19:10 (KMG)
    7h 25m
    MU 5758 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:00 (TAO)
    16:40 (SZX)
    10h 5m
    MU 9333 (Airbus A320)
    1h 55m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 18:35 (SZX)
    22:05 (KMG)
    10h 5m
    MU 5786 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:00 (TAO)
    16:40 (SZX)
    9h
    MU 5243 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 18:25 (SZX)
    21:00 (KMG)
    9h
    CZ 6923 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:00 (TAO)
    14:35 (SJW)
    7h 40m
    NS 3292 (Embraer 190)
    2h layover in Shijiazhuang (SJW)
  • 16:35 (SJW)
    19:40 (KMG)
    7h 40m
    NS 3269 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 12:05 (TAO)
    13:40 (PEK)
    7h 10m
    CA 1576 (Airbus A321)
    2h 10m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:50 (PEK)
    19:15 (KMG)
    7h 10m
    HU 7111 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 12:15 (TAO)
    15:25 (CTU)
    6h 35m
    3U 8376 (Airbus A319)
    1h 45m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 17:10 (CTU)
    18:50 (KMG)
    6h 35m
    3U 8670 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:30 (TAO)
    14:45 (XIY)
    7h 25m
    MU 2060 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 17:35 (XIY)
    19:55 (KMG)
    7h 25m
    MU 5724 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:30 (TAO)
    14:45 (XIY)
    6h 55m
    MU 2060 (Airbus A320)
    2h 25m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 17:10 (XIY)
    19:25 (KMG)
    6h 55m
    CZ 6415 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:35 (TAO)
    14:45 (XIY)
    7h 20m
    SC 4733 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 17:35 (XIY)
    19:55 (KMG)
    7h 20m
    MU 5724 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:35 (TAO)
    14:45 (XIY)
    6h 50m
    SC 4733 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 17:10 (XIY)
    19:25 (KMG)
    6h 50m
    CZ 6415 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:40 (TAO)
    15:45 (CAN)
    8h 25m
    CZ 3534 (Airbus A321)
    2h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 18:35 (CAN)
    21:05 (KMG)
    8h 25m
    CZ 3489 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:45 (TAO)
    14:15 (PEK)
    7h 10m
    SC 4653 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:20 (PEK)
    19:55 (KMG)
    7h 10m
    MU 5712 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:50 (TAO)
    17:30 (CAN)
    10h 10m
    ZH 9668 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 20:20 (CAN)
    23:00 (KMG)
    10h 10m
    ZH 9623 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:50 (TAO)
    16:15 (SZX)
    8h 20m
    ZH 9930 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 18:25 (SZX)
    21:10 (KMG)
    8h 20m
    CZ 6923 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:55 (TAO)
    14:35 (CGO)
    4h 55m
    MU 5379 (Airbus A320)
    25m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 15:00 (CGO)
    17:50 (KMG)
    4h 55m
    MU 5575 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:00 (TAO)
    14:50 (CGO)
    5h 45m
    MU 5379 (Airbus A320)
    1h 10m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 16:00 (CGO)
    18:45 (KMG)
    5h 45m
    MU 5832 (Boeing 737)
  • 13:10 (TAO)
    16:40 (KMG)
    3h 30m
    KY 8240 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 13:40 (TAO)
    15:15 (SHA)
    7h 35m
    SC 4669 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 18:00 (SHA)
    21:15 (KMG)
    7h 35m
    MU 5810 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 13:40 (TAO)
    19:05 (KMG)
    5h 25m
    MU 5479 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:50 (TAO)
    18:35 (KMG)
    4h 45m
    MU 2433 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:55 (TAO)
    15:55 (WUH)
    8h 35m
    MU 5479 (Airbus A319)
    2h 40m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 18:35 (WUH)
    22:30 (KMG)
    8h 35m
    MU 9716 (Boeing 737)
  • 13:55 (TAO)
    15:50 (HGH)
    9h 15m
    SC 4645 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 17:55 (HGH)
    23:10 (KMG)
    9h 15m
    CZ 3542 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:05 (TAO)
    15:50 (HGH)
    10h
    SC 4645 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 18:45 (HGH)
    00:05 (KMG) (+1)
    10h
    MU 5878 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:20 (TAO)
    15:40 (SHA)
    6h 55m
    MU 5520 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 18:00 (SHA)
    21:15 (KMG)
    6h 55m
    MU 5810 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 14:30 (TAO)
    16:55 (XMN)
    7h 30m
    CZ 6259 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 19:15 (XMN)
    22:00 (KMG)
    7h 30m
    3U 8244 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:30 (TAO)
    16:55 (XMN)
    7h 50m
    CZ 6259 (Airbus A320)
    2h 40m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 19:35 (XMN)
    22:20 (KMG)
    7h 50m
    MU 5782 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:40 (TAO)
    16:15 (CGO)
    6h 30m
    CZ 6424 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 18:25 (CGO)
    21:10 (KMG)
    6h 30m
    3U 8216 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:40 (TAO)
    16:15 (CGO)
    6h 25m
    CZ 6424 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 18:20 (CGO)
    21:05 (KMG)
    6h 25m
    CZ 6601 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:40 (TAO)
    16:15 (CGO)
    6h 55m
    CZ 6424 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 18:55 (CGO)
    21:35 (KMG)
    6h 55m
    3U 8848 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:45 (TAO)
    16:25 (SHA)
    7h 55m
    FM 9232 (Boeing 737)
    2h 50m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 19:15 (SHA)
    22:40 (KMG)
    7h 55m
    MU 5810 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 14:50 (TAO)
    17:05 (WUH)
    6h 50m
    MU 2518 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 19:25 (WUH)
    21:40 (KMG)
    6h 50m
    MU 2493 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:00 (TAO)
    17:30 (XMN)
    8h 15m
    CZ 6259 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 20:15 (XMN)
    23:15 (KMG)
    8h 15m
    MF 8429 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:00 (TAO)
    15:55 (DLC)
    7h 55m
    CZ 8568 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 17:30 (DLC)
    22:55 (KMG)
    7h 55m
    CA 8929 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:05 (TAO)
    18:15 (CAN)
    7h 55m
    SC 4675 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 20:20 (CAN)
    23:00 (KMG)
    7h 55m
    ZH 9623 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:10 (TAO)
    16:50 (SHA)
    7h 30m
    SC 4665 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 19:15 (SHA)
    22:40 (KMG)
    7h 30m
    MU 5810 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 15:15 (TAO)
    16:20 (DLC)
    9h 20m
    CZ 8568 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 19:05 (DLC)
    00:35 (KMG) (+1)
    9h 20m
    MU 5766 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:20 (TAO)
    16:55 (SHA)
    7h 20m
    FM 9230 (Boeing 737)
    2h 20m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 19:15 (SHA)
    22:40 (KMG)
    7h 20m
    MU 5810 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 15:25 (TAO)
    16:55 (SHA)
    5h 50m
    FM 9230 (Boeing 737)
    1h 5m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 18:00 (SHA)
    21:15 (KMG)
    5h 50m
    MU 5810 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 15:25 (TAO)
    18:40 (SZX)
    8h 10m
    SC 4681 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 21:00 (SZX)
    23:35 (KMG)
    8h 10m
    ZH 9995 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:35 (TAO)
    18:45 (CAN)
    8h 40m
    CZ 3800 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 21:45 (CAN)
    00:15 (KMG) (+1)
    8h 40m
    CZ 3419 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:40 (TAO)
    17:20 (PEK)
    9h 55m
    CA 1570 (Airbus A321)
    2h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:15 (PEK)
    01:35 (KMG) (+1)
    9h 55m
    MU 5704 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:45 (TAO)
    17:40 (HGH)
    8h 5m
    MU 5672 (Airbus A320)
    1h 40m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 19:20 (HGH)
    23:50 (KMG)
    8h 5m
    CZ 3542 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:50 (TAO)
    18:25 (XMN)
    7h 30m
    SC 4956 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 20:30 (XMN)
    23:20 (KMG)
    7h 30m
    MF 8429 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:50 (TAO)
    18:25 (XMN)
    8h 25m
    SC 4956 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 21:05 (XMN)
    00:15 (KMG) (+1)
    8h 25m
    3U 8244 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:55 (TAO)
    17:15 (SJW)
    7h
    SC 4787 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 30m layover in Shijiazhuang (SJW)
  • 19:45 (SJW)
    22:55 (KMG)
    7h
    SC 4700 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:00 (TAO)
    19:35 (KMG)
    3h 35m
    MU 768 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 16:00 (TAO)
    18:45 (CKG)
    6h 40m
    SC 4716 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 21:05 (CKG)
    22:40 (KMG)
    6h 40m
    MU 2995 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:05 (TAO)
    18:15 (FOC)
    7h 25m
    SC 8739 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Fuzhou (FOC)
  • 20:30 (FOC)
    23:30 (KMG)
    7h 25m
    MF 8433 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:05 (TAO)
    17:30 (PEK)
    7h 25m
    MU 5193 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 19:50 (PEK)
    23:30 (KMG)
    7h 25m
    CZ 3997 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 16:15 (TAO)
    19:05 (XMN)
    7h
    MF 8050 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 10m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 20:15 (XMN)
    23:15 (KMG)
    7h
    MF 8429 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:15 (TAO)
    17:50 (PEK)
    9h 20m
    MU 5193 (Airbus A321)
    2h 25m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:15 (PEK)
    01:35 (KMG) (+1)
    9h 20m
    MU 5704 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:15 (TAO)
    17:50 (PEK)
    8h
    MU 5193 (Airbus A321)
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:40 (PEK)
    00:15 (KMG) (+1)
    8h
    MU 5708 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:15 (TAO)
    19:05 (XMN)
    8h
    MF 8050 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 21:05 (XMN)
    00:15 (KMG) (+1)
    8h
    3U 8244 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:15 (TAO)
    17:45 (PEK)
    9h 20m
    MU 5193 (Airbus A321)
    2h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:20 (PEK)
    01:35 (KMG) (+1)
    9h 20m
    MU 5722 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:20 (TAO)
    18:25 (HET)
    9h 5m
    CZ 6928 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Hohhot (HET)
  • 20:20 (HET)
    01:25 (KMG) (+1)
    9h 5m
    3U 8550 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:25 (TAO)
    17:30 (DLC)
    9h 5m
    SC 4741 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 19:55 (DLC)
    01:30 (KMG) (+1)
    9h 5m
    3U 8968 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:25 (TAO)
    18:20 (TYN)
    6h 45m
    CZ 6934 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 40m layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 20:00 (TYN)
    23:10 (KMG)
    6h 45m
    3U 8366 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:25 (TAO)
    20:05 (KMG)
    3h 40m
    SC 4737 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:25 (TAO)
    17:30 (DLC)
    8h 10m
    SC 4741 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 35m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 19:05 (DLC)
    00:35 (KMG) (+1)
    8h 10m
    MU 5766 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:00 (TAO)
    18:15 (PEK)
    8h 35m
    MU 536 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:15 (PEK)
    01:35 (KMG) (+1)
    8h 35m
    MU 5704 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:05 (TAO)
    18:40 (SHA)
    7h 50m
    MU 5524 (Airbus A321)
    2h 55m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 21:35 (SHA)
    00:55 (KMG) (+1)
    7h 50m
    MU 5804 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:10 (TAO)
    19:45 (CSX)
    6h 35m
    SC 4753 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 21:45 (CSX)
    23:45 (KMG)
    6h 35m
    MU 5750 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:15 (TAO)
    19:30 (FOC)
    6h 15m
    MF 8060 (Boeing 737)
    1h layover in Fuzhou (FOC)
  • 20:30 (FOC)
    23:30 (KMG)
    6h 15m
    MF 8433 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:20 (TAO)
    19:00 (SHA)
    7h 35m
    SC 4671 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 21:35 (SHA)
    00:55 (KMG) (+1)
    7h 35m
    MU 5804 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:20 (TAO)
    18:50 (PEK)
    7h 55m
    MU 536 (Boeing 737)
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:40 (PEK)
    01:15 (KMG) (+1)
    7h 55m
    CA 4174 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:30 (TAO)
    19:50 (XIY)
    6h 35m
    MU 2734 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 22:00 (XIY)
    00:05 (KMG) (+1)
    6h 35m
    MU 5726 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:30 (TAO)
    18:50 (PVG)
    6h 15m
    CZ 6225 (Airbus A319)
    1h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 20:25 (PVG)
    23:45 (KMG)
    6h 15m
    3U 8202 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:30 (TAO)
    18:30 (DLC)
    8h
    CZ 6192 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 20:05 (DLC)
    01:30 (KMG) (+1)
    8h
    3U 8968 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:35 (TAO)
    19:30 (WUH)
    5h 35m
    CZ 3632 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 35m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 21:05 (WUH)
    23:10 (KMG)
    5h 35m
    CZ 3542 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:40 (TAO)
    19:00 (SHA)
    7h 15m
    MU 5510 (Airbus A320)
    2h 35m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 21:35 (SHA)
    00:55 (KMG) (+1)
    7h 15m
    MU 5804 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:40 (TAO)
    20:40 (CTU)
    6h 40m
    SC 4713 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 22:40 (CTU)
    00:20 (KMG) (+1)
    6h 40m
    MU 5848 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:40 (TAO)
    20:40 (CTU)
    7h
    SC 4713 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 23:00 (CTU)
    00:40 (KMG) (+1)
    7h
    3U 8667 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:15 (TAO)
    21:15 (CTU)
    7h 10m
    3U 8916 (Airbus A321)
    2h 40m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 23:55 (CTU)
    01:25 (KMG) (+1)
    7h 10m
    3U 8550 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:25 (TAO)
    20:15 (SHA)
    7h 15m
    MU 5510 (Airbus A321)
    2h 5m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 22:20 (SHA)
    01:40 (KMG) (+1)
    7h 15m
    MU 5814 (Boeing 737)
  • 18:25 (TAO)
    20:15 (SHA)
    7h 15m
    MU 5530 (Airbus A321)
    2h 5m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 22:20 (SHA)
    01:40 (KMG) (+1)
    7h 15m
    MU 5814 (Boeing 737)
  • 18:30 (TAO)
    20:15 (SHA)
    7h 10m
    MU 5556 (Airbus A319)
    2h 5m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 22:20 (SHA)
    01:40 (KMG) (+1)
    7h 10m
    MU 5814 (Boeing 737)
  • 19:00 (TAO)
    20:35 (PEK)
    6h 15m
    CA 1572 (Boeing 737)
    1h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:40 (PEK)
    01:15 (KMG) (+1)
    6h 15m
    CA 4174 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:05 (TAO)
    20:35 (PEK)
    6h 10m
    SC 4657 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:40 (PEK)
    01:15 (KMG) (+1)
    6h 10m
    CA 4174 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:05 (TAO)
    20:25 (SHA)
    6h 45m
    MU 5524 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 22:10 (SHA)
    01:50 (KMG) (+1)
    6h 45m
    MU 5814 (Boeing 737)
  • 19:25 (TAO)
    20:55 (PEK)
    6h
    MU 9325 (Airbus A321)
    1h layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:55 (PEK)
    01:25 (KMG) (+1)
    6h
    MU 9537 (Boeing 737)
  • 20:30 (TAO)
    01:35 (KMG) (+1)
    5h 5m
    8L 9870 (Boeing 737)
  • 20:45 (TAO)
    01:40 (KMG) (+1)
    4h 55m
    3U 8108 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:05 (TAO)
    00:40 (KMG) (+1)
    3h 35m
    3U 8540 (Airbus A319)
  • 21:15 (TAO)
    01:00 (KMG) (+1)
    3h 45m
    SC 4859 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Qingdao to Kunming. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Qingdao to Kunming flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Qingdao to Kunming flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kunming flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kunming with Wego. Search and compare Kunming hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.