Flight Schedules from Qingdao to Harbin

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:10 (TAO)
    08:45 (PEK)
    6h 30m
    SC 4651 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 11:40 (PEK)
    13:40 (HRB)
    6h 30m
    CZ 6220 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:25 (TAO)
    09:05 (PEK)
    6h 15m
    MU 5195 (Airbus A320)
    2h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 11:40 (PEK)
    13:40 (HRB)
    6h 15m
    CZ 6220 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 07:50 (TAO)
    09:50 (HRB)
    2h
    SC 4631 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (TAO)
    09:35 (PEK)
    5h 40m
    CA 1526 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 11:40 (PEK)
    13:40 (HRB)
    5h 40m
    CZ 6220 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:35 (TAO)
    11:45 (HRB)
    2h 10m
    MU 2701 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:05 (TAO)
    12:15 (HRB)
    2h 10m
    MF 8047 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:45 (TAO)
    12:45 (HRB)
    2h
    CZ 3631 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:30 (TAO)
    13:35 (HRB)
    2h 5m
    MF 8059 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:45 (TAO)
    14:15 (PEK)
    6h 20m
    SC 4653 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:55 (PEK)
    19:05 (HRB)
    6h 20m
    CA 1611 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:45 (TAO)
    14:15 (PEK)
    6h 15m
    SC 4653 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:50 (PEK)
    19:00 (HRB)
    6h 15m
    CZ 6208 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:20 (TAO)
    15:25 (HRB)
    2h 5m
    HU 7275 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:55 (TAO)
    17:00 (HRB)
    2h 5m
    CZ 3669 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:00 (TAO)
    16:10 (DLC)
    3h 45m
    CZ 8568 (Airbus A320)
    1h layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 17:10 (DLC)
    18:45 (HRB)
    3h 45m
    MU 9490 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:40 (TAO)
    17:20 (PEK)
    5h 55m
    CA 1570 (Airbus A321)
    2h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 19:35 (PEK)
    21:35 (HRB)
    5h 55m
    MU 5197 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:40 (TAO)
    17:20 (PEK)
    6h 30m
    CA 1570 (Airbus A321)
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:10 (PEK)
    22:10 (HRB)
    6h 30m
    CA 1639 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:45 (TAO)
    18:00 (HRB)
    2h 15m
    OQ 2333 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:15 (TAO)
    17:50 (PEK)
    5h 55m
    MU 5193 (Airbus A321)
    2h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:10 (PEK)
    22:10 (HRB)
    5h 55m
    CA 1639 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:30 (TAO)
    18:05 (PEK)
    5h 5m
    MU 5193 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 19:35 (PEK)
    21:35 (HRB)
    5h 5m
    MU 5197 (Airbus A321)
  • 19:25 (TAO)
    20:55 (PEK)
    4h 55m
    MU 9325 (Airbus A321)
    1h 25m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 22:20 (PEK)
    00:20 (HRB) (+1)
    4h 55m
    CZ 6202 (Airbus A321)
  • 19:30 (TAO)
    21:30 (HRB)
    2h
    MU 5517 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:15 (TAO)
    23:15 (HRB)
    2h
    ZH 9422 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:35 (TAO)
    23:35 (HRB)
    2h
    CZ 6260 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Qingdao to Harbin. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Qingdao to Harbin flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Qingdao to Harbin flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Harbin flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Harbin with Wego. Search and compare Harbin hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.