Flight Schedules from Tanna to Espiritu Santo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:50 (TAH)
    09:50 (VLI)
    3h 30m
    NF 241 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    1h 40m layover in Port Vila (VLI)
  • 11:30 (VLI)
    12:20 (SON)
    3h 30m
    NF 210 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 12:50 (TAH)
    13:30 (VLI)
    4h 15m
    NF 241 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 45m layover in Port Vila (VLI)
  • 16:15 (VLI)
    17:05 (SON)
    4h 15m
    NF 208 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:30 (TAH)
    14:40 (VLI)
    4h 35m
    NF 247 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
    2h 35m layover in Port Vila (VLI)
  • 17:15 (VLI)
    18:05 (SON)
    4h 35m
    NF 208 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 16:40 (TAH)
    17:20 (VLI)
    2h 10m
    NF 239 (ATR42/ATR72)
    40m layover in Port Vila (VLI)
  • 18:00 (VLI)
    18:50 (SON)
    2h 10m
    NF 208 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tanna to Espiritu Santo. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tanna to Espiritu Santo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tanna to Espiritu Santo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Espiritu Santo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Espiritu Santo with Wego. Search and compare Espiritu Santo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.