Flight Schedules from Tanna to Noumea

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:40 (TAH)
    12:20 (VLI)
    6h 10m
    NF 241 (ATR42/ATR72)
    3h 55m layover in Port Vila (VLI)
  • 16:15 (VLI)
    17:50 (NOU)
    6h 10m
    NF 64 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 16:10 (TAH)
    17:10 (VLI)
    3h 40m
    NF 239 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    1h 35m layover in Port Vila (VLI)
  • 18:45 (VLI)
    19:50 (NOU)
    3h 40m
    SB 233 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tanna to Noumea. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tanna to Noumea flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tanna to Noumea flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Noumea flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Noumea with Wego. Search and compare Noumea hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.